smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one sympathy-smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Glenn Gore-Brown
Kingaroy Soaring Club
1434.83
2 Alex King
Bathurst Soaring Club
1432.35
3 Tim Duty
Bathurst Soaring Club
1412.01
4 Alexandre Costa
Aeroclube de Marilia
1410.00
5 Tim Wilkin
Gliding Club of Victoria
1392.36
6 John Robertson
Auckland Gliding Club
1386.00
7 Luka Hojnik.
ALC Lesce/Bled
1353.33
8 Niall Doherty
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1322.34
9 Laura Stern smiley
FLG Lahr
1313.49
10 Sébastien Landolt
GVV Bex les Martinets
1292.84
11 Lucas Berca
Club de Planeadores Rosario
1279.03
12 Paul Knight
Bathurst Soaring Club
1275.77
13 Gilles Marchand
VVMN Montagne Noire
1266.22
14 Bruce Von Drashek
Minnesota Soaring Cl
1227.46
15 Paul Boedecker
Minnesota Soaring Cl
1213.94
16 Giorgio Miglio
ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
1205.67
17 Wojciech Kos
Zywiec Team
1198.93
18 Tino Jende
LSG Porta Westfalica
1195.67
19 Rodney van den Brink
Waikerie Gliding Club
1191.38
20 Davis Chappins
ASA - Arizona Soaring Assn.
1187.97
21 Andrey Mishukov
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
1183.68
22 Bartolo Garcia
No Club
1166.78
23 Dario Fiore
SG Cumulus
1162.21
24 Fred Lips
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1154.88
25 Bruno Cortiglia
Club Planeadores Rivadavia
1149.00
26 Aitor Irazoqui
Club de planeadores La Plata
1148.38
27 Paul Brandsma
FC Kufstein
1134.12
28 Keith Baugh smiley
PMSC Post Mills
1131.35
29 Alfredo Jobke
Club de planeadores Condor
1127.50
30 Jesper Oord
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
1127.39
31 Luca Platini
ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
1125.01
32 Martijn Imminga smiley
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
1112.04
33 Cristian Mistrini smiley
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
1074.53
34 Cristobal Bianchi smiley
Club de Planeadores de Vitacura
1073.16
35 Matheo Rinklin
FLG Lahr
1072.86
36 Chuck Lohre smiley
Caesar Creek Soaring
1069.20
37 Taylor Strack
GBSC Boston
1064.68
38 Martin Prinoth
AeC Bolzano
1057.70
39 Alexandre Augusto De Castilho Barbosa
Aeroclube de Tatui
1052.84
40 Bruno Bonamin
Club de Planeadores Rosario
1040.58
41 Paula Gajduczyk
ASOCIACION AERONAUTICA AZUL
1033.92
42 Alessandro Magnolo
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
1030.96
43 Carlos Cucurull Salazar
Club Planeadores Rivadavia
1026.76
44 Jörg Lippold
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1019.80
45 Jon Blacklock smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
1019.63
46 Stephen Hoey
Beverley Soaring Society
1014.15
47 Diego Salido
Club Planeadores Junin
1009.42
48 Hannes Stauffer
SG Bern
997.06
49 Fernando de la Rosa
Club de Planeadores Canuelas
995.91
50 Flavio Bettinaldi
ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
992.88
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
navITer
TopMeteo
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
binder
HPH
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM