Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# datePoints
km/h
nameTakeoff location Info
35 10/27/19
774.35

121.04
Jan Pavlik
Krnov (TS / CZ)
44 10/27/19
747.37

81.33
Jan Zahrádka
Krnov (TS / CZ)
18 10/12/19
874.42

108.56
Karel Mareš
Krnov (TS / CZ)
30 10/12/19
819.31

76.42
Marek Niewiadomy
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
39 10/12/19
766.51

79.79
Michal Cupak
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
50 10/12/19
724.83

117.56
Martin Chovan
Krnov (TS / CZ)
6 10/1/19
995.83

112.77
Milos Pajr
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
7 10/1/19
957.72

104.85
Radek Krejcirik
Hranice (TS / CZ)
27 7/10/19
825.84

87.32
Frantisek Myska
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
2 6/2/19
1,168.16

106.02
Tomas Suchanek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
11 6/2/19
910.09

95.18
Jan Horak
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
23 5/13/19
844.68

77.08
Petr Hora
Hodkovice (TS / CZ)
26 11/5/18
834.50

98.26
David Tempel
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
9 11/1/18
932.21

108.86
Martin Pohl
Mikulovice (TS / CZ)
10 8/26/18
917.36

87.42
Ivan Harasta
Touzim (TS / CZ)
49 8/18/18
726.69

101.73
Miloslav Cink
Nitra (TS / SK)
43 8/17/18
748.02

90.51
Daniel Brichta
Benesov (TS / CZ)
21 8/16/18
853.60

100.28
Dusan Gadas
Hranice (TS / CZ)
31 8/16/18
810.33

98.51
Martin Piskacek
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
13 8/3/18
887.51

107.25
Jan Habermann
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
45 7/31/18
741.88

95.16
Timo Jakl
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
48 7/26/18
732.95

82.81
Hans Hollander, de
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
16 7/25/18
878.17

85.75
Quint Segers
Roudnice n/La... (TS / CZ)
1 7/24/18
1,176.77

103.58
Jiri Kupec
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
34 7/24/18
775.39

100.16
Piotr Jarysz
Hosin (TS / CZ)
37 7/24/18
770.40

108.87
Robert Sima
Benesov (TS / CZ)
3 7/2/18
1,039.69

81.65
David Říha
Vlasim (TS / CZ)
4 7/2/18
1,012.89

99.06
Jiri Steiger
Olomouc (TS / CZ)
5 7/2/18
998.46

91.02
David Mach
Velke Porici (TS / CZ)
19 7/1/18
874.10

88.60
Jaroslav Potmesil
Podhorany (TS / CZ)
14 5/7/16
887.06

120.93
Jan Kantor
Havlickuv Bro... (TS / CZ)
41 5/7/16
752.11

86.37
Lubik Jakubcak
Prievidza (TS / SK)
15 8/7/15
879.58

123.87
Martin Vnoucek
Benesov (TS / CZ)
29 8/7/15
819.37

98.58
Jan Ratz
Plasy (TS / CZ)
42 8/7/15
751.85

100.46
Carsten Tietz
Usti n/Orlici (TS / CZ)
12 7/31/15
909.06

94.71
Jan Pubec
Line (TS / CZ)
33 7/31/15
780.61

89.87
David Popovsky
Rakovnik (TS / CZ)
47 7/19/14
734.76

116.01
Petr Starek
Zbraslavice (TS / CZ)
8 6/18/14
946.94

104.49
Ondrej Dupal
Benesov (TS / CZ)
17 6/18/14
874.46

93.14
Patrik Cebis
Mnichovo Hrad... (TS / CZ)
22 6/16/14
847.48

107.73
Danes Grula
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
24 6/6/14
843.98

99.72
Pavol Cerny
Pribram (TS / CZ)
28 10/28/13
823.74

87.63
Jan Boruvka
Krnov (TS / CZ)
36 7/2/13
771.81

91.24
Jan Rothhardt
Prievidza (TS / SK)
40 7/1/13
754.97

96.26
Stanislav Kubicek
Medlanky (TS / CZ)
25 5/1/12
841.78

111.22
Drahos Sitar
Prievidza (TS / SK)
20 7/16/11
855.98

97.22
Petr Koutny
Krizanov (TS / CZ)
32 4/17/11
796.56

82.70
Christine Grote smiley
Prievidza (TS / SK)
38 4/17/11
768.51

107.03
Maros Divok
Prievidza (TS / SK)
46 4/17/11
736.53

90.74
Miroslaw Wysocki
Prievidza (TS / SK)
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
aerokurier
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
HPH
Clouddancers
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
binder
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Bitterwasser
FLARM
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe