Latest News: 05. February more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# datePoints
km/h
nameTakeoff location Info
1 8/6/18
1,009.22

108.19
Andrey BARNAGOV
Elista (RU)
2 6/22/19
923.61

114.54
Anton Minskiy smiley
Usman (RU / 0)
3 9/26/16
727.82

112.51
Sebastian Kawa
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
4 11/10/16
610.62

137.91
Permyakov Anton
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
5 6/12/15
569.15

93.77
Sergey Serov
Voronezh Cher... (RU)
6 6/12/15
567.72

93.17
Vladimir Radovskiy
Voronezh Cher... (RU)
7 8/10/12
516.35

89.20
Linar Yusupov
Pugachevka Gl... (RU)
8 8/3/18
465.83

86.69
Alexey Kucherov
Usman (RU / 0)
9 9/4/19
385.66

71.10
Vitaly Galaychuk
Adagum (RU / 0)
10 8/22/19
385.39

61.91
Alex Kucherov
Usman (RU / 0)
11 8/3/18
384.52

72.18
Pavel Ulyanov
Usman (RU / 0)
12 8/21/17
380.61

74.28
Ivan Kazakov
Usman (RU / 0)
13 8/20/16
375.83

80.95
Elena Yakymchuk
Vinnitsa (RU)
14 7/14/19
371.55

69.01
Evgeniy Burmistrov
Adagum (RU / 0)
15 5/26/16
367.06

43.25
Aleksey Spiridonov
Pugachevka Gl... (RU)
16 8/22/19
360.90

56.32
Evgeny Nabiulin smiley
Usman (RU / 0)
17 4/29/19
352.86

66.43
Kristina Yaroshevich
Shchekino (RU / 0)
18 11/29/16
352.41

131.45
Ilya Smolyakov
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
19 6/20/19
349.25

31.53
Kirill Bulatov
Shchekino (RU / 0)
20 6/8/19
346.88

59.35
Vladimir Karsakov
Usman (RU / 0)
21 7/21/16
320.24

86.02
Sergey Ryabchinsky
Voronezh Cher... (RU)
22 7/21/19
317.72

62.72
Alexey Kirkorov
Usman (RU / 0)
23 8/13/16
302.95

67.96
Oleg Belozerov
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
24 6/20/19
289.52

61.06
Aleksey Grishin
Shchekino (RU / 0)
25 6/3/18
250.33

47.06
Elmer Joandi
Usman (RU / 0)
26 6/22/19
249.94

58.00
Sergey Kurokhtin smiley
Usman (RU / 0)
27 6/30/12
248.51

43.52
Wolfgang Petzsch
Pugachevka Gl... (RU)
28 7/4/18
245.81

65.08
Sergio Chausov
Dnipropetrovs... (RU)
29 12/20/19
231.43

40.62
Vitaliy Mickhota
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
30 6/19/19
229.64

50.78
Zarina Bagaeva
Gisel (RU / 0)
31 5/17/16
228.98

40.44
Anton Burkun
Rivne Ukraine (RU)
32 8/24/18
211.21

65.49
Yuri Leonov
Novosibirsk (RU)
33 8/6/19
204.79

69.81
Ruslan Martynyuk
Vinnitsa (RU)
34 12/20/19
199.60

54.37
valery gushchin
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
35 6/21/18
184.23

34.90
Ivakhnik Gennady
Adagum (RU / 0)
36 8/18/18
184.01

43.51
Evgeny Dyatlov
Tolmachevo (RU)
37 6/30/16
180.32

52.45
Andrey Shepeliaev
Shevlino (RU)
38 5/19/17
173.70

47.79
Andrey Medvedev
Shevlino (RU)
39 7/28/19
171.42

96.21
Olexandr Novikov
Vinnitsa (RU)
40 11/12/16
168.89

75.08
Igor Volkov
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
41 5/8/17
166.22

36.45
VLADISLAV ALEKSANDROV
Belgorod (RU)
42 9/1/19
163.07

51.74
Viktor Stepanenko-Rudi
Vinnitsa (RU)
43 7/30/16
162.97

56.39
Krzysztof Czyszewicz
Brest2 (RU)
44 9/1/18
161.53

46.55
Fedor Yaremenko
Shchekino (RU / 0)
45 8/8/18
158.22

53.80
Rafael Melik-ovsepyan
Shchekino (RU / 0)
46 8/24/16
152.30

85.93
Dmitriy Petrovskiy
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
47 9/11/17
148.55

37.50
Станислав Андриенко
Gisel (RU / 0)
48 11/9/16
145.99

61.24
Yrii Leonov
Gisel (RU / 0)
49 8/6/16
143.39

41.53
Yury Mishanin
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
50 2/23/16
135.01

103.26
Philip Skripkin
Kislovodsk (RU / 0)
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
HPH
binder
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Tost
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV