smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Paul Seidel
OVfL Achmer
323.79
2 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
285.75
3 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
272.63
4 Christopher Hanson smiley
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
251.16
5 Joshua Arntz smiley
AC Braunschweig
221.90
6 Yannis Hartung smiley
LVU Bremerhaven
205.46
7 Luka Bömermann
LSV Wittlage
195.06
8 Heiner Meyer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
175.57
9 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
158.69
10 Dominik Nowak smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
157.82
11 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
148.54
12 Henri Jakoblinnert
LSV Wittlage
138.25
13 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
133.18
14 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
127.55
15 Sven Kämpfer
FSV Giessen
94.21
16 Marian Stojanovski
LSV Burgdorf
87.73
17 Benjamin Josuttis smiley
LSV Aue Hattorf
84.72
18 Lucas Käckenmester
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
83.99
19 Hannes Paus
LSV Delmenhorst
83.42
20 Tim-Niklas Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
78.70
21 Lukas Luksch smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
77.15
22 Marvin Savic
LSV Hameln
75.55
23 Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf
74.77
24 Tim Bauer
LSV Burgdorf
73.17
25 Philip Hackmann
OVfL Achmer
72.16
26 Gega Zautashvili
LVU Bremerhaven
71.73
27 Aron Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
70.70
28 Marcel Martin
LSV Brilon
68.49
29 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
68.16
30 Tom Reiners
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
65.71
31 David Wübbe
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
64.85
32 Maximilian Carlos Menke
LSV Burgdorf
64.23
33 Sebastian Schüling
SF Niederberg Heilig
63.36
34 Johann Kreikenbohm
LSV Ithwiesen
60.54
35 Kirstin Kittel
FSV Giessen
57.40
36 Clemens Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
54.34
37 Leandra Becherer
FSV Giessen
48.69
38 Jana Meyborg
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
47.93
39 Sebastian Simon smiley
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
46.75
40 Peter Banschbach
AC Hodenhagen
45.79
41 Lars Samake smiley
Akaflieg Braunschweig
43.52
42 Carolin Delius
BVL Bremen
40.85
43 Jona Krüger
LSV Burgdorf
35.61
44 Jan Kricke
FC Leipzig-Taucha
32.90
45 Frederick Friebe
LSV Aue Hattorf
30.98
46 Jonathan Nikolaus
LSV Burgdorf
29.72
47 Moritz Muskau
FSV Giessen
21.58
48 Lukas Pietsch
FSC Hannover
21.05
49 Tim Stichweh
LSV Ithwiesen
15.28
50 Matthias Fischer
OVfL Achmer
11.73
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
binder
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
HPH
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
FLARM