Latest News: 23. March more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Maurits Hebels
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
280.47
2 Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
218.36
3 Jan Knischewski smiley
LSC Erftland
135.36
4 Peter Greiber
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
133.97
5 Mark van den Ham
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
130.21
6 Maximilian Heider
LSG Menden
126.59
7 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
120.86
8 Lukas Brune
FG Oerlinghausen
104.58
9 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
97.96
10 Niek Veldhuis
Twentsche Zweefvlieg Club
95.28
11 Max Maslak
AC Bonn-Hangelar
92.91
12 Julian Wiggers smiley
HAC Boberg
89.29
13 Josh Jarosch smiley
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
87.17
14 Robin Smit smiley
GLC Illustrious
81.01
15 Nils Fecker smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
75.24
16 Luca Bastian
HAC Boberg
72.98
17 Thorben Langner
LSG Menden
71.30
18 Alexander Küpper
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
70.95
19 Joshua Arntz smiley
AC Braunschweig
67.73
20 Fabian Käseberg smiley
FG Wuppertal Radevormwald
65.86
21 Jeroen Minnema
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
65.75
22 Wout Sliedregt
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
64.99
23 Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
58.27
24 Philipp Schreiber smiley
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
55.34
25 Yannick Posselt
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
54.40
26 Simon van den Eijkel
Zweefvliegclub Deelen
51.21
27 Max Haubold
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
51.09
28 Rick Meesters
Aero Club Salland
49.96
29 Josef Prothmann
LSV Kreis Lüchow-Dannenberg
49.12
30 Frederik Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
47.69
31 Jakob Günther smiley
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
43.35
32 Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf
41.93
33 Matthias Fischer
OVfL Achmer
40.43
34 Hannes Friederritzi
LSC Oeventrop
39.41
35 Paul Quander smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
35.41
36 Paul Vieregge
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
32.26
37 Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
30.79
38 Hendrik Löser smiley
LSC Oeventrop
30.63
39 Oliver Zielke
FSG Lünen e.V.
30.39
40 Marc Baumhöfener
SV Bielefeld
21.00
41 Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
11.51
42 Jens Frische
LSC Oeventrop
6.50
43 Mirco Radtke
FG Oerlinghausen
6.02
44 Robin Beste
FG Oerlinghausen
5.53
45 Jonas Vornbaeumen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
5.14
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
HPH
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost