Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 25. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Yannis Hartung smiley
LVU Bremerhaven
230.04
2 Sebastian Simon smiley
Airbus Segelfluggemeinschaft Bremen
215.35
3 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
207.35
4 Sebastian Steffens
LV Lüneburg
201.12
5 Christopher Hanson smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
191.79
6 Dominik Nowak smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
173.97
7 Sven Buschmeier smiley
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
169.62
8 Heiner Meyer
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
169.50
9 Jonas Blahnik smiley
SSV Cham
160.82
10 Samuel Möller smiley
FG Dahlemer Binz
125.85
11 Marcel Martin smiley
LSV Brilon
120.20
12 Yannik Freund smiley
LSV Burgdorf
108.72
13 Maurits Hebels
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
107.33
14 Jan-Hendrik Römermann smiley
Uhlenflug Peine
105.07
15 Jakob Günther smiley
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
103.27
16 Santos Blume
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
102.48
17 Lukas Stief smiley
LSV Burgdorf
102.24
18 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
100.08
19 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
99.96
20 Alexander Schengber
BVL Bremen
98.82
21 Julian Volquards
LSV Stade
95.50
22 Marlon Lönnecker smiley
LSG Bad Pyrmont
92.10
23 José David Bente
LSV Gifhorn
91.50
24 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
90.58
25 Paul Seidel
OVfL Achmer
90.55
26 Sjors van Loon
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
89.94
27 Stefan Braniek
LSV Stade
89.84
28 Jan-Niclas Stadtlander
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
89.71
29 Jannis Rinn smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
88.99
30 Hannes Paus
LSV Delmenhorst
88.96
31 Eve Lanzendörfer smiley
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
87.96
32 Armin Lukas
LSV Rinteln
86.55
33 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
86.55
34 Björn Knauff
LSV Stade
86.37
35 Richard Schmidt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
85.61
36 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
82.29
37 Tom Reiners
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
78.65
38 André Nordte
LSV Goslar
76.43
39 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
74.26
40 Lizzy van Zomeren
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
71.33
41 Florian Danker
LVU Bremerhaven
70.43
42 Kirstin Kittel
FSV Giessen
69.98
43 Matthias Fischer
OVfL Achmer
69.22
44 Aron Harms-Zumbrägel
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
67.87
45 Daan van Kol
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
67.75
46 Tim-Niklas Holz
LSV Schneverdingen
64.41
47 Laurenz Schädel
LSV Rinteln
64.27
48 Nils Meinecke
FTV Metzingen
63.88
49 Edward Volz
LSG Rheinstetten
62.88
50 Lorenz Schulze-Varnholt
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
59.33
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
LXNAV
FLARM
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM