Latest News: 22. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jonas Zeller
LSG Rheinstetten
325.46
2 Alexander Meinicke smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
300.76
3 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
295.87
4 Tobias Heine smiley
FC Dessau
266.06
5 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
265.85
6 Dennis Grosse smiley
SFK Magdeburg
259.62
7 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
223.82
8 Erva Satun
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
207.83
9 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
195.62
10 Tom Reiners
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
187.65
11 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
182.02
12 Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
177.36
13 Stefan de Boer
Vliegclub Teuge
166.04
14 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
163.62
15 Steffen Landman smiley
Vliegclub Teuge
160.11
16 Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
144.35
17 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
141.30
18 Eva Kiggen
SFG Salzdetfurth
127.97
19 Lennart Heims
SFG Salzdetfurth
127.77
20 Sascha Adam
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
120.25
21 Fynn Kaufmann
LSV Salzwedel
114.58
22 Nils Ritter
AC Ballenstedt
100.29
23 Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
97.14
24 Leon Grünthal
FC Dessau
95.88
25 Asvath Ravichandran smiley
SFG Salzdetfurth
85.77
26 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
80.50
27 Paul Sanderbrand
SFV Wolfen
76.19
28 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
73.31
29 Max Mottl
LSG Braunfels
71.40
30 Alex Hadzhiyski
Akaflieg Berlin
70.48
31 Johannes Schütze
FC Schönebeck
66.36
32 Tetiana Pittsyk
SFK Magdeburg
63.92
33 Kilian Lämmerzahl
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
62.20
34 Thorge Spehr
FC Schönebeck
59.59
35 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
54.81
36 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
54.61
37 Leon Schymura
AC Ballenstedt
51.45
38 Levin Krause
FC Dessau
46.57
39 Pascal Find
LSG Braunfels
44.31
40 Jan Krause
Haus der Luftsportjugend
44.20
41 Janko Zirkelbach
LSG Rheinstetten
43.86
42 Jana Meyborg
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
41.75
43 Alexander Rauhut
FC Dessau
32.89
44 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
31.25
45 Miriam Urbansky
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
31.10
46 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
28.37
47 Johannes Heiser
FSV Halle-Oppin
24.71
48 Jonathan Weißwange
FSV Halle-Oppin
24.26
49 Vanessa Rolle
FSV Halle-Oppin
19.58
50 Laetitia-Louise Krause
Haus der Luftsportjugend
12.95
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
navITer
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom