Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Marcel Kaspari smiley
AC Nastätten
362.47
2 Alexander Meinicke smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
355.40
3 Johannes Dibbern smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
352.56
4 Moritz Althaus smiley
AC Nastätten
347.57
5 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
322.73
6 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
308.01
7 Michael Schmitt
AC Nastätten
294.35
8 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
290.09
9 Steffen Rogoll smiley
AC Idar-Oberstein
289.21
10 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
285.10
11 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
281.97
12 Jannik-Jonas Back
AC Nastätten
270.10
13 Christoph Kauf
SFV-Haßloch
262.46
14 Felix Pohler
SFC Gerauer Land
259.22
15 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
257.87
16 Karol Müller
Paradiesvögel LU
255.66
17 Pascal Sobucki
LSV Bruchsal
255.43
18 Marlon Lönnecker smiley
LSG Bad Pyrmont
254.71
19 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
251.79
20 Marius Mangold
Paradiesvögel LU
242.99
21 Christian Polizzano
SFV Mannheim
241.68
22 Konstantin Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
240.30
23 simon windt
LFV Grünstadt
239.35
24 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
238.75
25 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
238.42
26 Juli Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
234.55
27 Sophie Müller
Paradiesvögel LU
232.85
28 Mika Zeyen
LSV Essweiler
231.50
29 Julian Kön
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
230.36
30 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
230.27
31 Max Engisch
Paradiesvögel LU
226.97
32 Rebecca Singer
FG Eutingen
222.46
33 Aaron Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
221.10
34 Hannes Spohn
AeC Landau
219.72
35 Joachim Kaltenborn
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
219.67
36 Alexander Fleckenstein smiley
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
219.03
37 Jonas Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
218.92
38 David Klut
DJK Landau
214.13
39 Simon Seiler
FSV Ailertchen
214.12
40 Max Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
211.12
41 Robin Sittmann smiley
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
209.89
42 Jeremias Proswitz
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
208.67
43 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
205.26
44 Justin Rehborn
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
202.51
45 Oliver Gerbi
AC Pirmasens
201.81
46 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
201.09
47 Clara Theis
FSG Elz
201.06
48 Nico Strewinsky
SFV Südeifel
200.93
49 Louis Ößwein
AeC Landau
197.82
50 Felix Poth
DJK Landau
193.32
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
HPH
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
navITer
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM