Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Lukas Blattmann smiley
FCC-Berlin
387.16
2 Julius Gäde smiley
FK Brandenburg
372.79
3 Jannes Stahf smiley
FCC-Berlin
333.27
4 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
327.25
5 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
301.99
6 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
289.07
7 Nico Stambula
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
284.49
8 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
279.49
9 Carsten Sónyi smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
273.90
10 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
271.02
11 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
269.29
12 Andre Ackermann
LSV Papenburg
261.49
13 Vincent Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
258.39
14 Jana Schmidt
SFG Bensheim
258.35
15 Maximilian Ebert smiley
AC Pirna
251.88
16 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
250.18
17 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
249.33
18 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
247.43
19 Lukas Stief smiley
LSV Burgdorf
240.88
20 Kevin Mohrs
Fliegerclub Büchel
238.01
21 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
237.20
22 Jan Bischoff
SFG Wershofen
235.13
23 Jean-Luca Geier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
234.94
24 Tobias Dieckmann smiley
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
233.46
25 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
229.15
26 Samuel Schwaier
AC Stuttgart
227.52
27 Alexander Küpper
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
225.96
28 Mathis Scholz
FK Brandenburg
223.46
29 Marvin Steffens smiley
AC Stuttgart
223.16
30 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
221.40
31 Lennart Mak
FSV Gerstetten
216.08
32 Xander de Wit
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
211.06
33 Marvin Savic
LSV Hameln
209.73
34 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
207.82
35 Erik Preißing
FG Giengen
205.14
36 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
203.60
37 Felix Naumann
AFV Berlin
197.40
38 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
195.21
39 Juliana Otto
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
190.85
40 Oliver Steinhaus
FC Schönhagen
190.30
41 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
189.42
42 Jan Degener
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
187.31
43 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
185.85
44 Nico Strewinsky
SFV Südeifel
184.87
45 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
184.22
46 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
180.02
47 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
178.16
48 Nikolas Arthkamp
FSG Datteln Bork
174.03
49 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
172.73
50 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
171.69
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Bürklin
navITer
aerokurier
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Tost
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH