smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
306.09
2 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
302.55
3 Stefan Meiler smiley
LSV Albatros
285.97
4 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
285.27
5 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
264.88
6 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
259.87
7 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
259.04
8 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
234.30
9 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
232.90
10 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
225.33
11 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
224.30
12 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
210.36
13 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
199.55
14 Jan Seiffert
FSV Sindelfingen
191.85
15 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
190.30
16 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
178.15
17 Henning Steinbock
AC von Lübeck
175.52
18 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
170.40
19 Patrick Werner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
164.13
20 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
161.83
21 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
161.31
22 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
148.07
23 Robert Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
145.98
24 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
128.55
25 Jana Griebel
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
118.86
26 Finn-Niklas Reimers
SC Uetersen
109.89
27 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
103.51
28 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
87.09
29 Timm Thörner
LSV Kiel
86.41
30 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
83.95
31 Anna-Lena Schlammer
SC Uetersen
78.24
32 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
71.53
33 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
69.85
34 Johannes Kruse
Segelflug Aukrug
61.77
35 Max Pfizenmaier
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
60.18
36 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
58.02
37 Till Ladzenski
Dithmarscher LSV
52.95
38 Kolja Conrad
Segelflug Aukrug
52.74
39 Martin Ard
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
52.14
40 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
46.94
41 Bent Hansen
SFG Leck
44.51
42 Florian Henseke
FCC-Berlin
41.09
43 Andreas Riedel
Dithmarscher LSV
39.73
44 Jonathan Steinhoff
SC Uetersen
35.25
45 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
34.57
46 Niklas Hübner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
33.95
47 Jan Nissen
LSV Flensburg
31.56
48 Luca Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
31.07
49 Niklas Eggers
SC Uetersen
30.95
50 Marvin Broders
LSV Kiel
27.05
LXNAV
Siebert
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM