Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2111.33
2 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2072.85
3 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2029.89
4 Vincent Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
2006.06
5 Eve Lanzendörfer smiley
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1981.39
6 Jonas Meisterjahn
LSG Menden
1898.62
7 Gerke Hanssen
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1847.86
8 Eric Schneider smiley
FSG Hammelburg
1714.58
9 Abe Zeh
FSV Halle-Oppin
1682.74
10 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
1667.94
11 Wilko Kramer
LSV Burgdorf
1642.05
12 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
1510.27
13 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1503.62
14 Marvin Pflug
LSC Kranich Berlin
1442.96
15 Daniel Hardt
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1439.58
16 Jona Krüger
LSV Burgdorf
1403.03
17 Sören Janßen
LSV Gifhorn
1401.39
18 Hannes Paus
LSV Delmenhorst
1384.55
19 Julien Brosch
FG Hülben
1352.40
20 Lukas Blattmann smiley
FCC-Berlin
1348.33
21 Felix Naumann
AFV Berlin
1347.14
22 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1339.56
23 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
1257.14
24 Matthias Münch
LSV Delmenhorst
1225.40
25 Paul Krüger
FSV Cumulus Uelzen
1210.47
26 Michel Kittel
FSC Kyritz
1125.36
27 Luca Rocholl
LV Lüneburg
1088.25
28 Jannes Stahf smiley
FCC-Berlin
1084.69
29 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
1076.95
30 Peter Banschbach
AC Hodenhagen
1073.63
31 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
1061.24
32 Jörn Tjards
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1057.01
33 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1033.23
34 Janik Harms smiley
LV Lüneburg
1025.66
35 Lenja Goll
FK Brandenburg
1022.55
36 Georg Stolzenberger
FCC-Berlin
957.94
37 Juri Gierhardt
FC Schönhagen
898.50
38 Juli Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
858.49
39 Jacques Hein
Kölner Segelflieger
853.76
40 Davide Schultz smiley
Akaflieg Dresden
833.80
41 Jannis Rinn smiley
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
776.22
42 Adrian Fried
Segelflugzentrum am Sommersberg-Pritzwalk
760.47
43 Julian Fischer
FC Bronkow
755.27
44 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
746.64
45 Lina Dehmlow
FK Brandenburg
731.87
46 Jan Ole Gödeke smiley
LV Lüneburg
698.05
47 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
665.74
48 Franca Kramarz
FCC-Berlin
658.92
49 Louis Jung
LSV Hünsborn
617.24
50 Tim Probst-Engelhardt
SFG Leck
609.90
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider