Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jonas Zeller
LSG Rheinstetten
2257.25
2 Tobias Heine smiley
FC Dessau
2193.86
3 Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
SFK Magdeburg
1695.20
4 Dennis Grosse smiley
SFK Magdeburg
1605.20
5 Alexander Meinicke smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1570.22
6 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
1558.32
7 Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
1205.14
8 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
958.53
9 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
845.78
10 Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
836.12
11 Lennart Heims
SFG Salzdetfurth
828.03
12 Eva Kiggen
SFG Salzdetfurth
806.70
13 Tom Reiners
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
777.66
14 Erva Satun
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
761.85
15 Stefan de Boer
Vliegclub Teuge
710.66
16 Steffen Landman smiley
Vliegclub Teuge
663.39
17 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
626.36
18 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
608.91
19 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
600.35
20 Sascha Adam
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
542.98
21 Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
532.83
22 Felix Vaske
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
454.49
23 Fynn Kaufmann
LSV Salzwedel
426.08
24 Paul Sanderbrand
SFV Wolfen
391.35
25 Leon Grünthal
FC Dessau
340.29
26 Gerke Hanssen
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
336.38
27 Asvath Ravichandran smiley
SFG Salzdetfurth
309.18
28 Nils Ritter
AC Ballenstedt
308.17
29 Max Mottl
LSG Braunfels
305.02
30 Thorge Spehr
FC Schönebeck
244.63
31 Johannes Schütze
FC Schönebeck
231.56
32 Alex Hadzhiyski
Akaflieg Berlin
226.86
33 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
206.60
34 Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
197.83
35 Kilian Lämmerzahl
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
192.32
36 Janko Zirkelbach
LSG Rheinstetten
188.54
37 Tetiana Pittsyk
SFK Magdeburg
184.66
38 Levin Krause
FC Dessau
180.77
39 Jan Krause
Haus der Luftsportjugend
175.31
40 Jana Meyborg
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
161.23
41 Pascal Find
LSG Braunfels
155.02
42 Leon Schymura
AC Ballenstedt
142.04
43 Jerome Kalka
SFG Salzdetfurth
122.33
44 Miriam Urbansky
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
120.76
45 Vincent Löffler
FC Oschatz
119.30
46 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
96.06
47 Jonathan Weißwange
FSV Halle-Oppin
87.20
48 Alexander Rauhut
FC Dessau
84.16
49 Johannes Heiser
FSV Halle-Oppin
78.37
50 Vanessa Rolle
FSV Halle-Oppin
72.30
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
FLARM
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
navITer
TQ Avionics
binder
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Tost
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
HPH