Latest News: 10. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2164.61
2 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1897.03
3 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
1839.96
4 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1762.10
5 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1548.94
6 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1410.35
7 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
1321.46
8 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1248.67
9 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
1224.67
10 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1208.39
11 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1104.99
12 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1020.53
13 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
1000.44
14 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
904.50
15 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
904.38
16 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
791.07
17 Carsten Sónyi
FSC Neumünster
637.93
18 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
571.00
19 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
522.78
20 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
519.33
21 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
482.45
22 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
471.33
23 Diego Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
375.60
24 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
374.67
25 Norman Groth
LSV Kiel
355.94
26 Dominik Gaus
LSV Kreis Segeberg
353.04
27 Micaela Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
344.42
28 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
343.48
29 Patrick Andresen
LSV Flensburg
328.49
30 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
320.15
31 Jonas Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
313.25
32 Jan-Hendrik Bucher
Segelflug Aukrug
290.52
33 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
264.50
34 Jonathan Schwartz
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
242.19
35 Jonah Gärtner
LSV Flensburg
240.98
36 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
235.21
37 Stefan Wischmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
225.12
38 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
206.08
39 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
190.28
40 Dennis Weingärtner
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
160.90
41 Eike Lars Lennart Ritters
LSV Kreis Segeberg
160.73
42 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
156.34
43 Anna-Lena Schlammer
Dithmarscher LSV
137.06
44 Jacqueline Heckendorf
Segelflug Aukrug
135.91
45 Neelis Müller-Marienburg
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
125.75
46 Kjell Hauke Buchholtz
SFG Leck
115.32
47 Nina Merz
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
114.97
48 Silja Reese
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
101.34
49 Max Hillmann
Segelflug Aukrug
93.03
50 Sven Feddern
AC von Lübeck
81.56
Bürklin
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe