Latest News: 07. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Carolin Rothhardt
SFZ Aero Jena
1652.91
2 Max Möller
SFZ Aero Jena
1436.02
3 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1280.85
4 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1071.47
5 Patrick Puskeiler smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
903.66
6 Johannes F. Regente smiley
LVU Bremerhaven
861.94
7 Heiko Braden smiley
AC Braunschweig
821.22
8 Nicolas Seidl smiley
AC Braunschweig
810.43
9 Max Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
767.18
10 Thomas Schubert smiley
AC Pirna
733.50
11 Marco Heitmann smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
721.82
12 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
716.71
13 Sassan Sepehrmanesh
LSV Hofgeismar
715.10
14 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
701.15
15 Alexander Hampe smiley
FSV Rudolstadt
639.92
16 Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
FK Brandenburg
610.17
17 Siem Troost
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
568.56
18 Reinier van Rijnberk
Vliegclub Haamstede
565.74
19 Max Gödde
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
547.00
20 Florian Ludwig
LSV Gera
520.62
21 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
478.04
22 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
475.81
23 Robert Witkop
SFZ Aero Jena
437.86
24 Clara Holte
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
427.82
25 Felix Weiß
AC Hildesheim
405.95
26 Marcus Wohlthat
FSV Rudolstadt
395.03
27 Robert Trautwein
LSV Mühlhausen
392.39
28 Alexander Lee Tucker
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
377.03
29 Joris Felsbourg
Vliegclub Haamstede
356.21
30 Konstantin Mahler
SFZ Aero Jena
331.49
31 Roald Munnig Schmidt
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
320.04
32 Christian Witzel
LSV Mühlhausen
301.69
33 Markus Werner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
270.55
34 Benjamin Schüch smiley
Görlitzer FSC
265.10
35 Lukas Florea
AC Hildesheim
239.42
36 Benjamin Buijs
Vliegclub Haamstede
232.10
37 Jana Richter
FSC Suhl
224.44
38 Martijn Laboyrie
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
198.23
39 Alice Marie Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
192.33
40 Eric Brück
DAeK e.V. Abt. Segelflug Wolfsaap
191.05
41 Jeroen Verschuuren
Vliegclub Haamstede
190.91
42 Kitso Epema
NL-KNVvL
169.40
43 Martin Thiele
LSV Mühlhausen
165.45
44 Maximilian Süß
SFC Erfurt
152.30
45 Alexander Luy
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
148.08
46 Leonard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
135.01
47 Maximilian Eckardt
SFZ Aero Jena
124.01
48 Charlotte Fijnaut
Eerste Limburgse Zweefvlieg Cl
96.00
49 Sebastian Barth
LSV Mühlhausen
91.36
50 Moritz Coder
Altenburger Luftsportverein
90.40
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Siebert
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Tost
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM