Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Max Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
1863.28
2 Benjamin Schüch smiley
Görlitzer FSC
1730.66
3 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1721.85
4 Matthias Greiner smiley
AC Zwickau
1586.64
5 Ulrich Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
1579.12
6 Timothy Krampe smiley
SFG Münster-Telgte
1529.10
7 Tom Schubert smiley
FC Kamenz
1394.37
8 Lukas Büsse
SFG Salzdetfurth
1332.84
9 Yanik Richter smiley
LG Hotzenwald
1329.13
10 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1234.45
11 Fabian Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1216.93
12 Gesa Brüssow smiley
SFG Münster-Telgte
1201.53
13 Sören Nölke smiley
FSV Sindelfingen
1198.89
14 Jonas Biesen smiley
FLC Schwandorf
1196.44
15 Jan Merettig smiley
FG Oerlinghausen
1195.52
16 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1189.62
17 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1188.46
18 Sebastian Nägel
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1165.89
19 Maximilian von Schoenebeck
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1164.04
20 Sebastian Schramm smiley
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1150.72
21 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1128.13
22 Sascha Knoll
FK Auerbach/V.
1122.01
23 Björn Gintzel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1090.17
24 Arne Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1082.99
25 Karen Wilken smiley
FSVO Reinheim
1077.68
26 Patrick Breemen-Schneider, van
Friese Aero Club
1056.87
27 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
1049.26
28 Daniela Wilden
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1037.35
29 Florian Wiewel
SFG Münster-Telgte
1031.54
30 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1027.72
31 Julia Steffen
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1014.99
32 Marcus Menge
FC Kamenz
994.86
33 Mattijs Hoogenbosch
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
982.70
34 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
944.52
35 Malte Deyerling smiley
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
893.04
36 Lars Trampe
SFG Salzdetfurth
879.04
37 Armin Ketzel smiley
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
852.69
38 Christopher Kunze
Görlitzer FSC
835.82
39 Felix Wiewel
SFG Münster-Telgte
834.97
40 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
795.31
41 Felix Huttel
FG Oerlinghausen
776.05
42 Jakob Schieder
FCC-Berlin
772.64
43 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
748.25
44 Tom Glende
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
723.55
45 Carolin Rothhardt
SFZ Aero Jena
721.10
46 Pascal Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
702.60
47 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
690.74
48 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
686.74
49 Alexander Deutscher
FC Kamenz
678.24
50 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
670.42
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau