Latest News: 10. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Jochen Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
1398.00
2 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1328.55
3 Markus Schart smiley
FC Schönebeck
1113.76
4 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
1053.22
5 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
1010.78
6 Florian Grünberg
LSV Bad Neuenahr
939.01
7 Gerrit Franke
LSG Porta Westfalica
928.13
8 Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
FK Brandenburg
914.04
9 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
906.30
10 Lennart Batenburg
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
893.78
11 Sebastian Nägel
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
835.50
12 Max Prien smiley
FK Roitzschjora
765.73
13 Peter McColgan
LVU Bremerhaven
754.35
14 Michaela Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
641.55
15 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
499.47
16 Hannes Rienecker
AC Schweinfurt
419.30
17 Michael Kamps
LSV Borken
399.94
18 Sebastian Kehl-Waas
LSV Albatros
396.32
19 Holger Thiemann
WFG Lemwerder
383.91
20 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
337.72
21 Marvin Schinkel
LSG Porta Westfalica
309.07
22 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
304.22
23 Maximilian Müller
SFV Wolfen
302.82
24 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
301.62
25 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
297.99
26 Johann Pott
FC Dessau
297.42
27 Hendrik Noth
BLC Lilienthal
295.46
28 Henning Ziburski
WFG Lemwerder
288.87
29 Chris Klingler
Haus der Luftsportjugend
278.93
30 Marten Giese
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
275.93
31 Marc Friesecke
SFK Magdeburg
272.19
32 Sebastiaan Sytstra
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
205.59
33 Christoph Brandt
AC Steinhuder Meer
200.09
34 Marcel Meyer
LSG Porta Westfalica
194.20
35 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
189.48
36 Daniel Gaszczak
LVU Bremerhaven
186.05
37 Christian Fehse
LSV Salzwedel
176.40
38 Pascal Engelhardt
FSC Aschaffenburg
165.73
39 Stefan Beyer
SFK Magdeburg
156.22
40 Carlo Tittmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
155.78
41 Marc Wehrhahn
LSG Porta Westfalica
139.14
42 Richard Herrmann
SFK Magdeburg
129.96
43 Florian Gang smiley
FC Schönebeck
122.21
44 Rene Schinkel
AC Ballenstedt
104.75
45 Tim Beume
SFK Magdeburg
102.64
46 Kevin Massenkeil
FSC Aschaffenburg
100.75
47 Lisa Bachmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
92.03
48 Daniel Binder
LSV Neuhausen
86.65
49 Sebastian Gehl
Haus der Luftsportjugend
83.37
50 Max Heilmann smiley
FC Kamenz
82.38
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Tost
Rent a Glider