Latest News: 10. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1793.58
2 Lasse Loevenich
VfL Asslar
1622.76
3 Michael Wiech smiley
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1580.52
4 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1545.64
5 Matthias Schroers smiley
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1489.93
6 Heiner Eisenberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1451.29
7 Nico Baum
LSC Bad Homburg
1442.01
8 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
1427.28
9 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1360.14
10 Chris Jörges
GFS Wasserkuppe
1321.93
11 Sebastian Bauder smiley
FLG Blaubeuren
1295.98
12 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
1265.88
13 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1250.87
14 Mike Nierste smiley
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
1229.83
15 Andreas Cronrath smiley
LV Oberberg
1182.57
16 Martin Gottschaldt smiley
MLV Müllheim
1083.01
17 Chris Schmid
LSC Bad Homburg
1076.92
18 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1067.98
19 David Neuber
LSV Radevormwald
1065.96
20 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1047.44
21 Erik Schöbe smiley
FK Brandenburg
1035.62
22 Julian Semik
LSC Bad Homburg
1030.47
23 Christian Franz
AC Langenselbold
1020.57
24 David Friedrich
AC Bad Nauheim
998.00
25 Jan Grunenberg
FK Wittstock
993.70
26 Tobias Mörsel
FC Strausberg
987.14
27 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
976.96
28 Andreas Hufnagel
AC Langenselbold
933.76
29 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
932.87
30 Max Lemke smiley
FC Strausberg
912.33
31 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
907.65
32 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
907.03
33 Julia Heineking smiley
AC Langenselbold
894.91
34 Felix Maier
FSVO Reinheim
888.73
35 Sebastian Siebert
Mittelhessischer Ver
878.42
36 Christian Düber
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
870.86
37 Michael Marquardt
WFG Lemwerder
812.46
38 Oliver Stehr
AC Bad Nauheim
810.99
39 Christopher Schiese
FC Schönhagen
795.85
40 Jan Diehl
VfL Asslar
779.27
41 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
778.67
42 Jochen Wirth
AC Langenselbold
774.85
43 Gingy Bucher
LSC Schliersee
748.93
44 Karen Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
737.34
45 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
733.74
46 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
707.03
47 Uli Woiwode
LSV Bruchsal
696.63
48 Florian Mevenkamp
SFC Riedelbach
674.33
49 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
647.93
50 Oliver Jenß smiley
BVL Bremen
643.55
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
TQ Avionics
Siebert
TopMeteo
Tost
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
ILEC