Latest News: 07. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Stefan Meiler smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2185.99
2 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1836.82
3 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1834.22
4 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1769.30
5 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1707.59
6 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1325.87
7 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1274.32
8 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1239.33
9 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1235.45
10 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1121.72
11 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1067.87
12 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
1064.44
13 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1011.35
14 Jonathan Marienhagen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
924.83
15 Henning Steinbock
AC von Lübeck
663.79
16 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
640.85
17 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
598.88
18 Thorge Mau
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
555.85
19 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
549.46
20 Nils Segebrecht
FSC Neumünster
522.17
21 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
520.46
22 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
519.13
23 Steffen Callsen
SFG Leck
497.18
24 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
487.40
25 Johannes Loers
Dithmarscher LSV
371.11
26 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
365.67
27 Luise Braun
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
335.84
28 Carsten Sónyi
FSC Neumünster
332.56
29 Isabel Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
311.45
30 Percy Sandhoff
Dithmarscher LSV
282.43
31 Jonathan Steinhoff
SC Uetersen
278.70
32 Nico Voß
AC von Lübeck
275.03
33 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
270.93
34 Andreas Kaim
SFG Leck
253.78
35 Dennis Haase
LSV Grambeker Heide
246.64
36 Alexander Unger
LSV Grambeker Heide
230.16
37 Max Pfizenmaier
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
221.04
38 Jonas Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
201.84
39 Till Ladzenski
Dithmarscher LSV
153.63
40 Finn-Niklas Reimers
SC Uetersen
153.14
41 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
145.88
42 Thorge Spehr
AeC Kropp
137.10
43 Patrick Andresen
LSV Flensburg
129.89
44 Niklas Berndt
LSV Kreis Segeberg
125.28
45 Mads Erik Kuiper
LSV Kreis Segeberg
120.79
46 Micaela Niermann
LSV Grambeker Heide
120.11
47 Leo Köpke
AeC Kropp
103.33
48 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
100.69
49 Jan Henrik Möller
SC Uetersen
95.39
50 Richard Czuberny
AeC Kropp
94.92
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Siebert
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments