Latest News: 05. June more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Pepe Gresa smiley
ADVVSC
5957.52
2 Max Dolfin
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
5696.39
3 Hans-Juergen Lange smiley
FSG Elz
5649.62
4 Radek Zima
Hodkovice
5134.27
5 Nick Woods smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4990.99
6 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
4901.68
7 Petr Starek
Zbraslavice
4772.49
8 David Zapletal
Mlada Boleslav
4712.84
9 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4504.90
10 Richard Aldous
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
4435.88
11 Anton Horill smiley
USFC Wien
4433.35
12 Slavomir ml Piskaty
Kunovice
4390.39
13 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
4335.90
14 Philipp Schulz smiley
FG Geislingen/Steige
4157.96
15 Ronald Deerenberg
Delftsche Studenten Aeroclub
4144.40
16 Robin Smit
GLC Illustrious
4096.48
17 Radek Krejcirik
Hranice
4069.02
18 Simon Schmidt-Meinzer smiley
SFV Mannheim
4040.73
19 Marion Rozema
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
3992.43
20 Slavomir st Piskaty
Kunovice
3916.93
21 Martin Hrivna
Zbraslavice
3900.79
22 Kenshi Tagami smiley
Japan Soaring Club
3885.21
23 Krzysztof Wiercioch
SOSA Gliding Club
3846.83
24 Akemi Ichikawa
ACTION
3778.39
25 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
3769.22
26 Willem Recourt smiley
GVV Bex les Martinets
3744.22
27 Vincent Dolfin
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
3739.14
28 Jacek Flis
Aeroklub Ziemi Zamojskiej
3719.34
29 Masa Watanabe
Japan Soaring Club
3718.33
30 Jan Seton
West Brabantse Aero Club
3699.25
31 Arend Versteege smiley
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
3647.51
32 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
3597.01
33 Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3556.85
34 Geoffery Sweeney
Bathurst Soaring Club
3553.21
35 Mario Straub
SG Lägern
3543.91
36 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
3453.74
37 Ton de Bruine
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
3421.27
38 Hans Christian Christensen
Murray Valley Soaring Club
3420.99
39 Borje Eriksson
Uppsala FK
3392.89
40 John Blyth
Murray Valley Soaring Club
3373.80
41 Anders Olsson
Murray Valley Soaring Club
3340.97
42 Birgitte Ørskov
Southern Riverina GC
3322.68
43 Arnulf Snekvik
NTH Flyklubb
3266.95
44 Jan Jawornik
Aeroklub Kielecki
3237.67
45 Jakub Puławski
Aeroklub Ostrowski
3176.91
46 Mark Dalton smiley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
3175.52
47 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
3152.66
48 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
3138.53
49 Roger Frei
FG Zürcher Oberland
3135.09
50 Emmanuel Cadieux
Montreal Soaring Council
3114.79
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Siebert
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM