datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
1/18/19
317.09

64.97
Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/17/19
1,078.80

128.11
Bernd Dolba smiley / Josef Frech
LSV Mönchsheide
1/17/19
989.53

132.96
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/17/19
927.16

122.79
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/17/19
839.96

125.47
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/17/19
701.94

113.45
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
1,019.41

129.82
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/16/19
971.72

123.08
Hans-Georg Ströhle / Juergen Depil
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
958.04

127.38
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/16/19
834.36

120.29
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/16/19
771.22

94.70
Werner Simmendinger / Josef Frech
FSV Gerstetten
1/15/19
1,124.03

132.81
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/15/19
1,099.62

135.36
Bernd Dolba smiley / Werner Simmendinger
LSV Mönchsheide
1/15/19
975.29

123.88
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/15/19
940.89

122.64
Lluis Farre / Eduardo Gandía
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/15/19
910.78

120.29
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/15/19
792.31

115.11
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/14/19
1,050.84

125.12
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/14/19
894.15

121.13
Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/14/19
870.98

123.53
Eduardo Gandía / Lluis Farre
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/14/19
846.61

110.31
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/14/19
622.46

99.07
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/14/19
287.43

150.58
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/13/19
906.00

106.73
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/13/19
697.57

91.53
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/13/19
597.33

104.21
Eduardo Gandía / Lluis Farre
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/13/19
492.47

101.75
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/13/19
237.61

62.52
Josef Frech / Werner Simmendinger
FSV Gerstetten
1/12/19
844.42

98.09
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/12/19
681.68

91.28
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/12/19
495.06

89.00
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/12/19
291.26

70.84
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/11/19
890.25

104.70
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/11/19
539.43

88.68
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/11/19
447.42

91.39
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/11/19
381.23

76.82
Lluis Farre / Eduardo Gandía
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/11/19
352.37

79.28
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/11/19
182.93

41.13
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/10/19
774.51

96.40
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/10/19
291.56

84.42
Eduardo Gandía / Lluis Farre
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/9/19
569.13

95.84
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/9/19
490.02

101.59
Bernd Dolba smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
1/9/19
466.67

82.26
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/8/19
883.37

120.98
Jaroslav Potmesil / Petr Starek
Zbraslavice
1/8/19
861.56

123.13
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/8/19
834.22

105.56
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/8/19
611.34

105.53
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/8/19
569.50

93.40
Lluis Farre / Eduardo Gandía
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/8/19
469.19

87.67
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/7/19
1,075.14

122.33
Petr Starek / Jaroslav Potmesil
Zbraslavice
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bürklin
binder
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
navITer
HPH
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau