datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
1/18/19
66.28

74.24
Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/17/19
138.57

154.16
Bernd Dolba smiley / Josef Frech
LSV Mönchsheide
1/17/19
133.19

155.17
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/17/19
126.70

141.90
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/17/19
124.79

143.51
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/17/19
115.97

129.89
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
127.33

142.61
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/16/19
125.05

140.05
Hans-Georg Ströhle / Juergen Depil
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
121.06

141.03
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/16/19
112.32

129.17
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/16/19
100.78

112.87
Werner Simmendinger / Josef Frech
FSV Gerstetten
1/15/19
148.05

164.70
Bernd Dolba smiley / Werner Simmendinger
LSV Mönchsheide
1/15/19
136.09

158.54
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/15/19
135.72

152.00
Lluis Farre / Eduardo Gandía
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/15/19
135.50

151.76
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/15/19
132.14

151.96
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/15/19
113.70

127.34
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/14/19
135.08

151.29
Eduardo Gandía / Lluis Farre
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/14/19
131.34

147.10
Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/14/19
120.52

140.41
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/14/19
112.15

128.97
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/14/19
108.64

120.86
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/14/19
97.91

109.65
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/13/19
122.27

136.95
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/13/19
119.27

138.94
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/13/19
110.37

123.62
Eduardo Gandía / Lluis Farre
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/13/19
91.34

102.30
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/13/19
62.26

69.73
Josef Frech / Werner Simmendinger
FSV Gerstetten
1/12/19
109.38

122.51
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/12/19
93.92

109.41
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/12/19
91.69

105.44
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/12/19
64.22

71.93
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/11/19
106.01

118.73
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/11/19
97.66

113.78
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/11/19
89.86

100.65
Lluis Farre / Eduardo Gandía
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/11/19
89.49

100.23
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/11/19
84.34

96.99
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/11/19
43.18

48.36
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/10/19
93.73

104.98
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/10/19
84.43

94.56
Eduardo Gandía / Lluis Farre
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/9/19
111.16

124.50
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/9/19
107.51

120.42
Bernd Dolba smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
1/9/19
87.88

102.38
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/8/19
120.20

140.03
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/8/19
119.07

132.47
Jaroslav Potmesil / Petr Starek
Zbraslavice
1/8/19
111.23

127.91
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/8/19
105.27

117.90
Lluis Farre / Eduardo Gandía
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
1/8/19
104.62

117.18
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/8/19
96.40

107.97
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/7/19
136.48

152.86
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
ILEC
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH