datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
1/18/19
180.98

64.97
Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/17/19
592.96

128.11
Bernd Dolba smiley / Josef Frech
LSV Mönchsheide
1/17/19
541.47

122.79
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/17/19
505.40

132.96
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/17/19
476.47

125.47
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/17/19
410.20

113.45
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
597.58

129.82
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/16/19
541.50

123.08
Hans-Georg Ströhle / Juergen Depil
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
516.91

94.70
Werner Simmendinger / Josef Frech
FSV Gerstetten
1/16/19
511.07

127.38
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/16/19
481.92

120.29
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/15/19
619.57

135.36
Bernd Dolba smiley / Werner Simmendinger
LSV Mönchsheide
1/15/19
618.38

132.81
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/15/19
583.02

123.88
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/15/19
547.70

120.29
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/15/19
451.58

115.11
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/14/19
541.35

125.12
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/14/19
515.52

121.13
Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/14/19
460.99

110.31
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/14/19
359.26

99.07
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/14/19
191.24

150.58
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/13/19
484.02

106.73
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/13/19
428.05

91.53
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/13/19
304.38

101.75
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/13/19
178.92

62.52
Josef Frech / Werner Simmendinger
FSV Gerstetten
1/12/19
451.27

98.09
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/12/19
415.98

91.28
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/12/19
263.99

89.00
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/12/19
168.25

70.84
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/11/19
480.48

104.70
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/11/19
328.94

88.68
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/11/19
273.53

91.39
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/11/19
196.91

79.28
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/11/19
104.74

41.13
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/10/19
413.96

96.40
Lukas Wagner / Felix Ruof
LSV Füssen
1/9/19
336.14

95.84
Felix Ruof / Lukas Wagner
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1/9/19
330.07

82.26
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/9/19
291.65

101.59
Bernd Dolba smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
1/8/19
539.58

123.13
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/8/19
504.02

120.98
Jaroslav Potmesil / Petr Starek
Zbraslavice
1/8/19
479.95

105.56
Tjeerd Reitsma / Rien Bastiaanse
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/8/19
352.34

105.53
Bernd Schwehm smiley
SFZ Ludwigshafen-Dannstadt
1/8/19
298.54

87.67
Josef Frech / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/7/19
625.19

128.26
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
1/7/19
600.49

128.06
Rien Bastiaanse / Tjeerd Reitsma
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
1/7/19
597.21

122.33
Petr Starek / Jaroslav Potmesil
Zbraslavice
1/7/19
532.85

131.64
Jiri Kusbach
Holesov
1/7/19
329.88

93.13
Werner Simmendinger / Hans-Georg Ströhle
FSV Gerstetten
1/6/19
557.51

116.64
Werner Simmendinger / Bernd Dolba
FSV Gerstetten
1/6/19
544.89

118.08
Charly Giesen
AeC Landau
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
binder
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM