datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/18/19
266.64

98.89
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
9/18/19
199.73

90.96
Bernhard Bösl
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
440.62

104.38
Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
275.28

66.15
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
9/3/19
257.13

66.70
Holger Dahlem
FLC Schwandorf
9/2/19
421.34

126.52
Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
8/31/19
298.61

116.62
Robert Scheibl smiley / Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/25/19
127.48

52.79
Felix Schwarberg
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
376.82

64.10
Andreas Wolf smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
282.91

96.94
Wolfgang Schuierer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
77.94

81.83
Hans Buhlmann smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
72.06

63.27
Matthias Beer
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
70.88

55.73
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/24/19
46.15

31.27
Michael Schmalz smiley / Robert Scheibl smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/23/19
170.55

43.67
Robert Scheibl smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/22/19
134.72

78.30
Helmut Galli
FLC Schwandorf
8/22/19
65.06

64.92
Matthias Beer
FLC Schwandorf
8/21/19
297.69

100.98
Gero Haug smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
207.25

61.15
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
188.30

68.73
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/18/19
179.06

60.79
Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/18/19
97.66

35.13
Lukas Hempel smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
472.92

78.98
Timo Schröder smiley
LSC Ikarus
8/16/19
400.92

102.45
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/16/19
328.37

74.60
Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
8/16/19
317.28

77.71
Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
8/16/19
306.50

77.03
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/16/19
259.43

74.49
Lukas Hempel
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
241.18

84.38
Benjamin Böhm smiley
ACS Nürnberg
8/16/19
240.01

62.63
Mathias Muckenthaler
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
8/16/19
213.72

79.28
David Neumann
LSG Amberg
8/16/19
212.06

45.72
Vincent Steinberg
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
210.38

50.43
Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
199.70

66.92
Hans-Peter Deininger
MLV Krumbach
8/16/19
191.75

88.11
Stefan Lutz smiley
LSG Hersbruck
8/16/19
175.38

50.25
Carsten Schaufuß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/16/19
134.30

73.29
Julia Steinle / Thomas Kleber
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
64.10

119.21
Julia Steinle / Max Böswald smiley
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
8/16/19
0.00

83.47
Markus Full / Juliane Brendler
SFG Werdenfels
8/14/19
555.24

73.24
Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
8/14/19
543.69

96.79
Thomas Kleber smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
522.76

71.22
Moritz Oertel
FSC Giebelstadt
8/14/19
521.93

99.45
Julia Wanninger smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
346.91

68.77
Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
8/14/19
311.86

55.38
Carsten Schaufuß
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/14/19
305.42

55.04
Sebastian Kellringer smiley
FLC Schwandorf
8/14/19
303.09

74.50
Markus Full / Juliane Brendler
SFG Werdenfels
8/14/19
290.71

62.56
Lukas Hempel
LSG Hersbruck
8/14/19
263.89

56.81
Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
8/14/19
256.54

49.10
Mathias Muckenthaler
LSV Deggendorf-Plattling
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Air Avionics
binder
ILEC
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM