datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
12/5/19
60.21

55.87
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/27/19
274.91

101.60
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
11/12/19
248.25

114.85
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
10/26/19
776.68

87.95
Markus Sporberg / Stefan Hänschen
Aero-Club Minden
10/26/19
526.49

105.45
Marc Scholz
LSG Porta Westfalica
10/26/19
384.44

77.34
Martin Meiwes
Kölner Segelflieger
10/26/19
361.78

78.26
Kai Schormann / Daniel Budde
LSG Porta Westfalica
10/26/19
345.21

63.97
Stephan Radau smiley / Ulf Kleczka smiley
Aero Club Krefeld
10/26/19
319.22

104.31
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
10/26/19
313.12

75.29
Tudor Vacaretu smiley
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
10/26/19
304.58

84.02
Ton Staassen
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
10/26/19
301.11

64.85
Burkhard Koblitz smiley / Bernd Goepel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
10/26/19
284.11

106.50
Luis Maschmann
Aero Club Bünde
10/26/19
284.01

57.90
Thorben Langner / Jonas Meisterjahn smiley
LSG Menden
10/26/19
256.46

65.59
Luca Bastian / René Wille smiley
HAC Boberg
10/26/19
251.43

85.86
Michael Pfeiffer
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
10/26/19
251.30

66.72
Niek Veldhuis / Maarten Brouwer
Twentsche Zweefvlieg Club
10/26/19
235.04

115.92
Martin Bierhuizen smiley
Aero Club Salland
10/26/19
232.02

84.36
Wiebke Holste / Joshua Arntz smiley
AC Braunschweig
10/26/19
227.36

89.82
Marcel Rast smiley / Henning Lang
HAC Boberg
10/26/19
222.09

69.65
Patrick Vink smiley / Martin Holleman
Venlo Eindhoven ZweefvliegClub
10/26/19
203.36

102.24
Niels Reimink smiley
Aero Club Salland
10/26/19
198.01

58.61
Maximilian Heider
LSG Menden
10/26/19
195.46

98.06
Jeroen Minnema / Tim Kremers
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
10/26/19
194.81

61.92
Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
10/26/19
183.42

47.09
Thomas Wiehle smiley
VfS Krefeld
10/26/19
169.45

51.01
Timo Hänle
Aero Club Bünde
10/26/19
168.15

36.59
Stefan Hänschen
Aero-Club Minden
10/26/19
167.60

85.88
Jürgen Strempel
LSG Porta Westfalica
10/26/19
149.85

108.66
Rick Meesters
Aero Club Salland
10/26/19
146.48

79.90
Joshua Arntz smiley / Arne Rohlfs
AC Braunschweig
10/26/19
137.43

83.73
Diederik Ross / Jeroen Minnema
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
10/26/19
119.25

44.96
Dirk-Jan van den Berg / Annet van den Berg
Zweefvliegclub Noordoostpolder
10/26/19
49.66

70.29
Jürgen Werdeker
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
10/19/19
532.51

41.46
Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf
10/19/19
308.51

70.24
Marten Holling
LSV Eschendorf
10/19/19
172.71

59.62
Paul Quander smiley
Akaflieg Frankfurt
10/19/19
169.56

56.19
Markus Sporberg
Aero-Club Minden
10/19/19
140.74

37.24
Stefan Hänschen
Aero-Club Minden
10/19/19
126.49

46.80
Tudor Vacaretu smiley
Nijmeegse Aeroclub
10/19/19
101.51

39.05
Kai Schormann / Katharina Brinkmann
LSG Porta Westfalica
10/19/19
76.22

58.40
Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
10/18/19
341.97

117.97
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
10/18/19
171.94

71.89
Maximilian Heider / Coco Neuhaus
LSG Menden
10/16/19
177.56

36.84
Philipp Röttgen
FSG Schwarze Heide
10/16/19
163.91

49.72
Claus Cordes smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
10/16/19
76.32

27.19
Ulrich Hoischen smiley / Veit Zierhut
FSG Schwarze Heide
10/13/19
126.19

39.55
Niek Veldhuis / Matthijs de Graaf
Twentsche Zweefvlieg Club
10/13/19
80.27

88.32
Timo Hänle
Aero Club Bünde
10/13/19
80.27

30.22
Marcel Rast smiley / Massimo Metzger
HAC Boberg
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
HPH
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
binder
TQ Avionics
navITer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding