datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/15/19
16.96

16.96
Chris Kreutzer smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
9/2/19
67.59

69.61
Martin Löhne smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
9/2/19
54.16

53.35
Steffen K. Hoppe
SFZ Aero Jena
8/24/19
23.30

24.00
Roland Kühn
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/22/19
9.62

8.61
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
8/21/19
79.76

71.38
Daniel Obermaier
LSV Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
8/17/19
18.96

19.53
Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/17/19
12.95

12.18
Laetitia-Louise Krause / Bruno Müller smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/17/19
3.44

3.23
Chayton Dorn / Bruno Müller smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/16/19
86.24

92.06
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/16/19
72.12

74.28
Eduardo Pérez de Lema smiley
Cl. Cumulus Fuentemilanos
8/16/19
41.12

44.51
Timo Barkhau / Katharina Brinkmann
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/16/19
35.35

38.26
Kai Schormann / Katharina Brinkmann
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/14/19
97.14

104.42
Lennart Nerge smiley / Frank Baurichter
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/14/19
93.66

95.76
Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
8/14/19
80.08

85.49
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/14/19
71.20

73.33
Bruno Müller smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/14/19
62.20

52.40
Kilian Lämmerzahl
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
8/13/19
62.92

67.17
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/11/19
83.70

85.59
Johannes Dechow
SFC Fischbek
8/11/19
75.27

80.91
Frank Baurichter / Lennart Nerge smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/11/19
74.03

79.03
Bodo Landeck smiley
LSG Porta Westfalica
8/11/19
36.47

36.47
Chris Kreutzer smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/11/19
26.16

24.59
Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/11/19
23.07

22.72
Marcus Voigt
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
8/9/19
28.45

29.30
Richard Ellmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/8/19
113.87

124.12
Axel Jeske smiley / Florian Winter
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/8/19
71.10

74.83
Wolfram Isselmann smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/8/19
61.76

66.40
Bernd Reichenbächer
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/8/19
37.16

38.27
Elvira Rauch
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/8/19
24.34

22.88
Jan Krause / Bruno Müller smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/8/19
0.00

0.00
Axel Jeske smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/19
43.96

47.26
Bernd Reichenbächer / Thomas Liebernickel
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/6/19
38.41

43.60
Bruno Titz
FLG Donzdorf
8/4/19
51.03

53.71
Ralf Richter
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/4/19
48.41

49.86
Bernd Reichenbächer
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/4/19
31.21

31.21
Chris Kreutzer smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/4/19
19.85

18.66
Jan Krause / Bruno Müller smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/4/19
10.59

10.59
Theresa Schmid
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/4/19
9.53

8.95
Theresa Proß / Bruno Müller smiley
Haus der Luftsportjugend
8/4/19
0.72

0.82
Bruno Titz
FLG Donzdorf
8/3/19
37.93

37.64
Andreas Kraus
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/2/19
76.03

75.45
Andreas Kraus
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/2/19
61.21

63.05
Bernd Reichenbächer
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/2/19
43.52

46.79
Gerd Hagendorff
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
8/1/19
42.69

42.37
Andreas Kraus
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/1/19
41.25

43.72
Ralf Richter
FSC Aschaffenburg
8/1/19
3.11

3.34
Karen Brandt smiley
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
7/30/19
65.27

64.78
Andreas Kraus
FSC Aschaffenburg
7/30/19
35.05

37.15
Ralf Richter
FSC Aschaffenburg
Bürklin
Tost
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
navITer