datePoints
km/h
nameClub Info
9/14/19
32.59

58.39
Gunnar Pflug
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/31/19
266.04

70.53
Maximilian Rammner / Maxi Bischoff
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/31/19
226.97

50.73
Gunnar Pflug
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/24/19
192.67

64.46
Gunnar Pflug
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/24/19
119.61

40.63
Werner Rogge smiley
DAEC Landesverband NRW
8/21/19
421.19

94.54
Horst Dreischärf smiley / Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/11/19
438.50

97.16
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/11/19
125.08

45.33
Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/8/19
340.05

48.69
Maximilian Rammner
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/8/19
316.31

85.05
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/8/19
265.57

43.66
Gunnar Pflug
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/6/19
128.75

33.17
Gunnar Pflug
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
8/2/19
109.32

80.30
Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/30/19
362.98

100.16
Marco van Kempen
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/30/19
359.35

80.75
Niels Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/30/19
274.11

59.18
Gunnar Pflug
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/30/19
263.91

68.11
Reiner Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/30/19
258.37

91.99
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/30/19
253.53

66.26
Bas Schoemaker
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/30/19
246.90

96.26
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/30/19
216.26

57.08
Dick Terleth
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/28/19
342.07

86.03
Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/28/19
179.86

74.01
Horst Dreischärf smiley
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/27/19
506.71

100.52
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/27/19
475.58

76.23
Karel Brans / Marco van Kempen
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/27/19
357.09

73.70
Jimmy Hage
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/27/19
338.34

87.09
Reiner Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/27/19
291.41

80.84
Bas Schoemaker
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/27/19
288.86

64.93
Gunnar Pflug
FC Bronkow
7/27/19
286.24

87.04
Jens Davenne / Niels Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/27/19
281.52

65.14
Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/27/19
195.14

46.46
Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/27/19
0.00

85.54
Wouter Geldhof
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/26/19
86.13

51.53
Wouter Geldhof
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/25/19
349.50

79.60
Roel Offermans
ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
7/25/19
335.00

76.21
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/25/19
326.77

80.16
Marco van Kempen
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/25/19
273.01

52.66
Ad Meijer
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/25/19
253.87

51.99
Jürgen Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/25/19
194.35

59.06
Jens Davenne / Niels Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/25/19
176.16

42.79
stefan pielmeier
Aviator
7/25/19
175.30

32.34
Jimmy Hage
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/24/19
407.61

75.57
Ad Meijer
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/24/19
390.39

104.78
Lennart Houten van
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/24/19
373.81

86.56
Reiner Landskron
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
7/24/19
352.27

128.84
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/24/19
332.83

67.78
Thomas Rila
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/24/19
327.06

46.49
Niels Davenne
Vliegclub Haamstede
7/23/19
551.64

93.09
Friedrich-Wilhelm Oertmann
Aero Club Klippeneck
7/23/19
460.13

70.09
Ad Meijer
Vliegclub Haamstede
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
binder
Siebert
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
FLARM
Air Avionics