# name sum
1 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
682.22
2 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
664.26
3 Marius Gerke
LSV Unna-Schwerte
659.11
4 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
651.98
5 Lars Siepelmeyer
Coesfelder LSV
487.07
6 Daniel Krüll
AC Bonn-Hangelar
486.66
7 Robin Barzen
LSV Grenzland
469.84
8 Hendrik Heckmann
LSV Grenzland
455.44
9 Leon Jansen
FSG Datteln Bork
350.77
10 Nikolas Arthkamp
FSG Datteln Bork
350.31
11 Hendrik Löser
LSC Oeventrop
337.62
12 Gani Sidikou
LFG Iserlohn
329.17
13 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
321.48
14 Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
319.45
15 Malte Weiligmann
LfV Greven
295.49
16 Frederik Bölting
Coesfelder LSV
295.14
17 Fabian Käseberg
LSV Radevormwald
286.35
18 Florian Reichmuth
LfV Greven
274.32
19 Johannes Neisemeier
SFG Stadtlohn
226.99
20 Lukas Gross
AC Grevenbroich
223.47
21 Florian Keser
LSV Düren-Hürtgenwald
212.37
22 René Köchling
FG Schwalenberg
200.04
23 Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf
194.47
24 Justus Weiß
LSV Dorsten
181.74
25 Ben Fest
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
174.63
26 Leon Hundertmark
FG Schwalenberg
174.23
27 Alexander Schmitt
LFG Iserlohn
158.18
28 Mirco Radtke
FG Oerlinghausen
156.04
29 Leon Bohnenkamp
FG Oerlinghausen
155.57
30 Malte Pustlauk
FG Oerlinghausen
140.45
31 Kian Gitizad
LSV Bonn Rhein-Sieg
134.69
32 Moritz Gressard
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
133.71
33 Lucas Hahn
AC Bonn-Hangelar
105.15
34 Christoph Kahler
SFG Stadtlohn
99.65
35 Lukas Beckmann
FG Schmallenberg Rennefeld
89.63
36 Sarah Gross
AC Grevenbroich
74.52
37 Torben Hesse
FSV Schameder-Wittgenstein
73.06
38 Paul Justicz
LSV Warburg
71.99
39 Jan Philipp Berges
LSV Wipperfürth
69.05
40 Aaron David Bandorksi
FG Schwalenberg
68.16
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
Siebert
ILEC
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst