# name sum
1 Eric Schneider
FSG Hammelburg
3195.39
2 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
2715.87
3 Gerke Hanssen
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1935.44
4 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
1873.10
5 Patrick Benoist
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1856.48
6 Sander Maex
LSC Forchheim
1668.89
7 Moritz Oertel
FSC Giebelstadt
1487.53
8 Frederik Junker
AVS Augsburg
1463.03
9 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
1459.25
10 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
1451.40
11 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
1383.03
12 Kilian Halbritter
LSC Karlstadt
1368.79
13 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1350.55
14 Dominik Biesenecker
AC Lichtenfels
1253.71
15 Simon Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1230.18
16 Peter Wagner
FSG Hammelburg
1211.40
17 Sebastian Kellringer
FLC Schwandorf
1208.01
18 Matthias Lösch
LSG Hersbruck
1199.04
19 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
1135.04
20 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
1112.67
21 Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
1105.11
22 Florian Keppler
MLV Krumbach
1083.05
23 Frederik Köhne
LSG Bayreuth
1038.07
24 Luan Berisha
LSC Forchheim
986.66
25 Luis Richter
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
970.85
26 Florian Sammüller
SFC Stiftland Tirsch
960.95
27 Daniel Schatz
MLV Krumbach
955.12
28 Tobias Brunn
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
925.25
29 Daniel Krapichler
FC Condor Antersberg
916.37
30 Christian Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
915.43
31 Vincent Rittner
Aero-Club Ansbach
911.41
32 Julius Werner
AC Weiden
887.98
33 Philipp Schmucker
AC Schweinfurt
840.88
34 Johannes Bürkle
FSG DLR Oberpfaffenhofen
797.40
35 Christian Hanke
FC Moosburg
759.86
36 Noah Daniel Neumeier
LSV Straubing
758.82
37 Maximilian Saller
LSV Straubing
737.99
38 Maximilian Plack
AC Fürth
642.02
39 Andreas Heil
FSG Hammelburg
618.79
40 Alexander Leise
AC Lichtenfels
583.67
41 Yannick Bomba
PSV Nürnberg
543.32
42 Luis Schwanitz
Aero-Club Ansbach
494.34
43 Johannes Heimler
AC Bamberg
479.69
44 Nils Schlautmann
FLC Schwandorf
446.28
45 Leonard Nolting
LSV Friesener Warte
436.88
46 Jan Schultes
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
430.11
47 Sebastian Rieder
LSV Straubing
410.05
48 Tobias Heidl
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
394.78
49 Steven Kreger
LSV Schoenbrunn-Wuns
393.75
50 Jeremy Wolfsteiner
PSV Nürnberg
340.88
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Siebert
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Clouddancers
Tost