# name sum
1 Paul Wissmann
LSV Degerfeld
3490.72
2 Henrik Theiss
FLG Grabenstetten
3086.76
3 Jonas Zeller
LSG Rheinstetten
2548.48
4 Matthias Arnold
LSV Weinheim
2188.29
5 Clemens Berger
FSG Öhringen
2156.49
6 Christian Polizzano
SFV Mannheim
2130.31
7 Nils Brunhorn
FSC Mühlacker
2119.60
8 Jonas Schmidt
Akaflieg Stuttgart
2059.91
9 Gerrit Neugebauer
AC Esslingen
1864.89
10 Daniel Häfele
FG Gingen/Fils
1817.91
11 Silas Horn
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1712.84
12 Felix Wolf
LSG Breisgau
1489.82
13 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1455.56
14 Tobias Gerok
FG Hülben
1451.74
15 Paul Schwarz
LSR Aalen
1381.66
16 Jan Leibbach
FSV Radolfzell e.V
1369.00
17 Sebastian Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1256.39
18 Lukas Ernst
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
1201.41
19 Ira Widmayer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1192.22
20 Leif Schreiber
SFV Mannheim
1139.75
21 Lennart Wenzel
FSV Tübingen
1136.71
22 Anna Lensker
LSV Weinheim
1041.09
23 Lukas Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
986.99
24 Jan-Lucas Aberle
AC Stuttgart
975.64
25 Jascha Klimke
Aero Club Kehl
968.40
26 Steffen Lorenz
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
951.90
27 Sebastian Griener
LSV Biberach
873.18
28 Sascha Link
LSV Linkenheim
857.38
29 Tobias Krauss
LSV Schwarzwald
821.33
30 Till Spitz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
711.78
31 Stefan Leidig
LSV Biberach
647.58
32 Marvin Drost
FG Ellwangen
641.40
33 Michael Bolz
FSV Möckmühl
629.54
34 Fabian Fischer
LSG Isny Rotmoos
605.84
35 Lena Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
574.87
36 Toni Kittler
FSV Mössingen
571.72
37 Jannik Hübner
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
552.41
38 Andreas Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
540.40
39 Toni Breuer
MLV Müllheim
522.71
40 Jonas Hafner
FLG Blaubeuren
521.07
41 Anna-Lina Hahn
FSV Mössingen
516.82
42 Justin Schuler
Aero Club Kehl
513.62
43 Daniel Krohmer
FLG Dettingen/Teck
505.43
44 Stefan Frank
LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau
446.63
45 Marius Mannherz
FSV Unterjesingen
423.36
46 Marvin Räuchle
FSC Mühlacker
398.93
47 Marlene Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
369.97
48 Tobias Weislein
Akaflieg Stuttgart
338.84
49 Lisa Schulz
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
338.06
50 Karl Geiger
FSC Pforzheim
337.51
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
ILEC
binder
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes