# name sum
1 Jan-Philipp Gliese
LFV Bottrop
1806.68
2 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
1580.32
3 Matthias Krämer
LFG Iserlohn
1572.26
4 Nils Heck
Kölner Segelflieger
1480.68
5 Marc Wachtmeister
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1476.40
6 Timo Angenendt
VfS Krefeld
1412.33
7 Josh Jarosch
LSV Radevormwald
1342.51
8 Torsten Kleinblotekamp
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
1341.80
9 Hannes Friederritzi
LSC Oeventrop
1213.96
10 Fabian Schöttler
SF Niederberg Heilig
1180.58
11 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
1156.23
12 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
1142.77
13 Thomas Lalk
LSV Bad Salzuflen
1095.89
14 Timo Engelmann
LSC Erftland
1049.98
15 Juergen Holtkamp
LFG Iserlohn
1013.15
16 Robin Barzen
LSV Grenzland
1011.06
17 Jean-Luca Geier
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
984.57
18 Bernhard Knaup
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
968.65
19 Marius Gerke
LSV Unna-Schwerte
898.65
20 Lars Siepelmeyer
Coesfelder LSV
886.75
21 Gerhard Rademacher
SFV Oerlinghausen
868.50
22 Ben Fest
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
853.33
23 Hendrik Tacke
LFG Iserlohn
835.52
24 Thomas Friedel
LFG Iserlohn
788.37
25 Kilian Tenorth
LFV Bottrop
734.20
26 Martin Schulz
LSC Erftland
695.08
27 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
674.49
28 Jens Böske
Herforder Verein für Luftfahrt e.V.
636.25
29 Rolf Mueller
SFV Oerlinghausen
632.21
30 Sebastian Boers
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
628.36
31 Stefan Fischer
LSG Steinfurt
620.52
32 Frederik Bölting
Coesfelder LSV
603.61
33 Tobias Braf
LSV Grenzland
600.21
34 Jannis Liesen
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
596.07
35 Florian Lumpe
FSG Soest
590.06
36 Sebastian Besting
LSC Dümpel
589.27
37 Christiaan Kocks
SF Niederberg Heilig
583.85
38 Tim Oberfeld
LSV Eschendorf
581.29
39 Alexander Iserlohe
LSC Dümpel
581.23
40 Fabian Käseberg
LSV Radevormwald
580.89
41 Heribert Geusen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
580.30
42 Andreas Peters
LSV Dorsten
572.10
43 Moritz Hofmann
LSG Paderborn
571.91
44 Mathias Fischer jr.
SFG Stadtlohn
559.72
45 Christian Salz
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
556.35
46 Ralph Erdmann
SFZ Aachen
541.43
47 Benjamin-Peter Krug
LFG Iserlohn
526.30
48 Johannes Roth
SFG Stadtlohn
520.82
49 Johannes Nähr
Aero-Club Minden
519.45
50 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
518.33
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Tost
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer