# name sum
1 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2816.92
2 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2707.87
3 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1911.51
4 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1489.43
5 Michael Schmitt
AC Nastätten
1459.90
6 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1443.98
7 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
1349.36
8 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1323.12
9 Marius Boebel
LFV Mainz
1259.77
10 Marius Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1122.20
11 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
1099.70
12 Justin Rehborn
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
996.06
13 Jan Kiefer
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
952.56
14 Johannes Müller
DASC Traben-Trarbach
947.75
15 simon windt
LFV Grünstadt
944.50
16 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
921.74
17 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
870.39
18 Juli Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
840.06
19 Frederik Wendland
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
785.63
20 Sophie Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
769.28
21 Jannik Weber
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
719.70
22 Konstantin Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
691.06
23 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
677.01
24 Shawn Erben
LSC Westerwald
617.43
25 Florentin Müller
SFG Wershofen
570.25
26 Tim Eggert
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
526.66
27 Max Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
519.53
28 Stefano Visconti
FSV Kaiserslautern
505.52
29 Sven Seipp
LFV Mainz
374.41
30 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
332.62
31 Karol Kosson
LFV Mainz
321.21
32 Julian Hobert
DJK Landau
292.59
33 Lars Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
274.64
34 Felix Poth
DJK Landau
257.58
35 Linus Seits
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
252.13
36 Tobias Agne
AC Pirmasens
228.95
37 Julian Kön
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
202.38
38 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
170.04
39 Philipp Blank
LSV Bad Neuenahr
144.51
40 Markus Lenz
SFV Südeifel
131.78
41 Jeremias Proswitz
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
123.37
42 Simon Stemmler
LFV Mainz
120.68
43 Erik Wendland
LFV Mainz
94.36
44 Maximilian Hub
AC Idar-Oberstein
82.14
45 Jannik-Jonas Back
AC Nastätten
66.03
46 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
58.51
47 Tobias Lüdtke
FSV Kirn
53.38
binder
Siebert
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
Tost
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher