# name sum
1 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2113.45
2 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1919.22
3 Jan Michelmann
AC Gelnhausen
1750.31
4 Nuno Ferreira
AC Bad Nauheim
1399.81
5 Maximilian Schober
FSVO Reinheim
1236.33
6 Maximilian Habermehl
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
925.57
7 Quinten Schönwandt
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
903.50
8 Lars Krause
FSVO Reinheim
896.01
9 Xaver Schernes
VFL Wetzlar
895.85
10 Jonas Eusemann
FSVO Reinheim
813.92
11 Marvin Zaunmüller
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
807.84
12 Jonas Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
771.60
13 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
675.91
14 Julius Lübstorf
Akaflieg Frankfurt
662.07
15 Patrick Alter
Akaflieg Darmstadt
644.05
16 Max Haubold
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
633.08
17 Gregor Busch
AC Gelnhausen
553.34
18 Jan Medic
FSC Rüsselsheim
553.16
19 Marvin Hillenbach
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
533.82
20 Julia Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
525.55
21 Moritz Muskau
FSV Giessen
496.58
22 Philipp Wischnewski
LSC Bad Homburg
485.53
23 Paul Quander
AC Butzbach
441.82
24 David Guth
VFL Wetzlar
436.57
25 Julian Leucker
LSG Bottenhorn
406.12
26 Moritz Mertig
AC Gelnhausen
375.40
27 Janek Grünthaler
AC Butzbach
372.55
28 Jasper Menkens
AC Gelnhausen
368.67
29 Andreas Mayrhofer
AC Gelnhausen
336.88
30 Timo Ewald
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
328.68
31 Elena Mascus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
321.24
32 Lars Riewe
AC Langenselbold
293.46
33 Mikkel Nobach
LSV Witzenhausen
291.30
34 Frederick Schnaubelt
VFL Wetzlar
287.51
35 Vincent Wilczek
SFG Bensheim
260.72
36 Andreas Weskamp
SFG Bensheim
256.18
37 Corinna Jakobi
SFG Bensheim
239.03
38 Matthias Hentschel
AC Langenselbold
221.81
39 Henry Krenzer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
218.05
40 Paul Landsiedel
Rhönflug Hünfeld
216.45
41 Ann-Katrin Geb
FSVO Reinheim
204.18
42 Benedikt Lotz
AC Gelnhausen
198.20
43 Julian Becht
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
192.28
44 Simon Filipp
Rhönflug Hünfeld
185.64
45 Alexander Reiss
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
180.71
46 Lion Biehler
AC Gelnhausen
172.48
47 Moritz Herms
AC Bad Nauheim
157.55
48 Nils Weigel
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
134.30
49 Tim Stiehl
LSV Hofgeismar
118.65
50 Daniel Korell
FSV Schwalm
117.77
aerokurier
LXNAV
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Tost
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM