# name sum
1 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2573.74
2 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2123.41
3 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2120.18
4 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
2083.72
5 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2037.92
6 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1765.25
7 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1640.27
8 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
1616.05
9 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1613.64
10 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1486.96
11 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1353.34
12 Marco Großstück
FC Oschatz
1344.74
13 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1237.44
14 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1227.11
15 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
1207.25
16 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
1162.56
17 Rike Sobottka
AC Pirna
1121.52
18 Alexander Heide
Aero Team Klix
1043.32
19 Maximilian Nüstedt
Görlitzer FSC
999.73
20 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
971.82
21 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
946.25
22 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
889.98
23 Andreas Gehb
FC Kamenz
824.20
24 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
744.09
25 Julian Lepere
AC Pirna
726.31
26 Raik Fechner
Görlitzer FSC
713.89
27 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
710.15
28 Albrecht Garten
Aero Team Klix
619.42
29 Adam Bartusiak
Görlitzer FSC
613.63
30 Alexander Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
513.67
31 Hartmut Göbel
Rothenburger LSV
490.72
32 Ralph Dehlitsch
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
482.65
33 Kenny Krauße
AC Pirna
480.68
34 Andreas Klein
FK Roitzschjora
449.66
35 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
414.67
36 Lutz Höppner
Aero Team Klix
374.22
37 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
356.59
38 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
344.28
39 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
330.35
40 Christin Wunsch2
AC Pirna
319.40
41 Andreas Wagner
AC Pirna
314.16
42 Lutz Göpfert
Aero Team Klix
283.60
43 Karsten Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
273.29
44 Tom Putzke
FC Kamenz
231.23
45 Guenther Boehmer
Aero Team Klix
229.51
46 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
208.25
47 Lutz Schwotzer
FK Auerbach/V.
164.35
48 Tommii Trommer
FK Auerbach/V.
155.30
49 Sebastian Franke
Görlitzer FSC
155.27
50 Peter G Simon
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
151.92
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Tost
WINTER Instruments