# name sum
1 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2745.53
2 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2488.73
3 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2128.45
4 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2127.19
5 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1830.79
6 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1809.55
7 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
1748.65
8 Patrick Hönicke
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1658.18
9 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1576.21
10 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1523.74
11 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1439.85
12 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
1413.72
13 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1328.23
14 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
1326.85
15 Martin Rinker
FC Strausberg
1256.46
16 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1249.02
17 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1244.20
18 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1209.69
19 Ulrich Hertlein
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1073.42
20 Markus Feldmann
FK Wittstock
1066.57
21 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1003.95
22 Steffen Modest
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
962.11
23 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
874.43
24 Christian Rakowski
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
863.82
25 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
856.89
26 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
849.35
27 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
839.03
28 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
837.35
29 Erwin Pfeiffer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
825.83
30 Max Winter
FK Brandenburg
809.97
31 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
789.14
32 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
726.99
33 Gunnar Pflug
FC Bronkow
722.70
34 Pascal Senges
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
697.10
35 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
687.24
36 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
686.28
37 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
659.76
38 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
548.79
39 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
515.45
40 Stephan Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
492.37
41 Lutz Selonke
FK Wittstock
475.54
42 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
468.97
43 Dietrich Städtke
FK Wittstock
448.22
44 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
335.20
45 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
315.98
46 Volker Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
302.81
47 Christian Schorr
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
287.71
48 Udo Heidelberger
FC Strausberg
276.38
49 Claudia Zscheile
FC Strausberg
253.55
50 Hannes Diedrich
FK Brandenburg
235.58
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Bürklin
FLARM
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
HPH
LXNAV
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes