# name sum
1 Felix Kries
AC Pirmasens
2677.88
2 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2208.22
3 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2166.52
4 Julia Poppenhäger
AC Pirmasens
2144.17
5 max karl
AC Nastätten
2058.79
6 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1918.43
7 Paul Gliwitzky
LFV Mainz
1663.30
8 Robin Diesterweg
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
1452.36
9 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1400.63
10 Konstantin Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1398.70
11 Mika Zeyen
SFG Wershofen
1345.62
12 Sophie Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1270.85
13 Malte Brunner
LFV Mainz
1183.28
14 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
1181.74
15 Julian Lepere
DJK Landau
1170.64
16 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
1094.46
17 Marius Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1090.54
18 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
1045.79
19 Max Engisch
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1044.58
20 Laurin Schulze
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1011.25
21 Max Seibt
LSV Osthofen
1007.75
22 Michael Schmitt
AC Nastätten
912.18
23 Erasmus Hoffmann
LFV Mainz
911.42
24 Alexandra Dennert
LSC Westerwald
797.47
25 Samuel Wyrowski
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
663.31
26 Jan Kiefer
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
508.30
27 Nils Weidmann
AC Nastätten
466.11
28 Georg Lenz
SFV Südeifel
446.82
29 Jasmin Thomas
AC Nastätten
361.72
30 Shawn Erben
LSC Westerwald
358.39
31 Simon Weil
LFV Mainz
349.52
32 Tobias Schlunck
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
335.22
33 Tim Eggert
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
329.63
34 Juli Goll
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
319.00
35 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
315.97
36 Karol Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
269.37
37 Henning Urack
SFG Wershofen
264.60
38 Lars Goll
Paradiesvögel LU
260.95
39 David Klut
DJK Landau
223.59
40 Justus Israel
LSV Bad Neuenahr
195.19
41 Jan-Philipp Winninghoff
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
191.29
42 Oliver Gerbi
AC Pirmasens
184.39
43 Laura Nikolay
LFV Mainz
180.80
44 Luca Feuser
SFG Wershofen
180.09
45 Dorothee Adenacker
SFG Wershofen
174.57
46 Max Gliwitzky
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
159.59
47 Linus Seits
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
155.37
48 Hannes Spohn
AeC Landau
149.20
49 Clara Theis
AC Nastätten
145.01
50 Sven Seipp
LFV Mainz
120.75
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
binder
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Tost
TQ Avionics
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV