# name sum
1 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
2470.18
2 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2438.91
3 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2306.12
4 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
2218.94
5 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1824.69
6 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1779.54
7 Alexander Heide
Aero Team Klix
1770.16
8 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1302.87
9 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1243.48
10 Karl-Heinz Lohse
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1213.53
11 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
1208.59
12 Maximilian Fuchs
FC Kamenz
1205.65
13 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
1153.17
14 Matthias Schramm
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1116.85
15 Marco Großstück
FC Oschatz
970.79
16 Tobias Nicolaides
Aero Team Klix
969.87
17 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
935.63
18 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
923.62
19 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
882.00
20 Wolfgang Dietz
FC Kamenz
864.07
21 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
830.18
22 Dennis Zettwitz
Aero Team Klix
774.97
23 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
760.77
24 Jens Döring
FK Auerbach/V.
742.04
25 Andreas Gehb
FC Kamenz
713.84
26 Simone Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
687.76
27 Marc Wallus
FC Langhennersdorf
605.05
28 Peter G Simon
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
595.64
29 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
546.99
30 Albrecht Garten
Aero Team Klix
497.33
31 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
494.91
32 Stefan 1 Schneider
Aero Team Klix
486.63
33 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
388.35
34 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
349.61
35 Lutz Schwotzer
FK Auerbach/V.
311.82
36 andré irnsberger
AC Pirna
303.45
37 Christin Wunsch
AC Pirna
290.02
38 Axel Felber
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
287.51
39 Robert Mersiowsky
Aero Team Klix
284.42
40 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
276.91
41 Karsten Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
270.99
42 Tommii Trommer
FK Auerbach/V.
246.79
43 Matthias Kühne
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
212.21
44 Andreas Hoppe
FK Auerbach/V.
204.77
45 Gerold Weber
FK Roitzschjora
179.40
46 Matthias Fichna
Görlitzer FSC
173.32
47 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
166.70
48 Sebastian Franke
Görlitzer FSC
161.31
49 Ananias Rehnelt
AC Pirna
148.82
50 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
148.50
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
Siebert
HPH
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost