# name sum
1 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2354.44
2 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1542.88
3 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1424.09
4 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1392.53
5 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1384.98
6 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
1373.68
7 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1317.45
8 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1314.89
9 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1295.86
10 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1280.04
11 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1259.52
12 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1101.92
13 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1062.50
14 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
1038.07
15 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
981.44
16 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
918.37
17 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
847.99
18 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
826.06
19 Carsten Hack
LSV Grambeker Heide
825.86
20 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
802.64
21 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
776.66
22 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
725.63
23 Timm Thörner
LSV Kiel
719.07
24 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
713.95
25 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
632.15
26 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
560.13
27 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
525.18
28 Olaf Skupin
Segelflug Aukrug
493.13
29 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
479.78
30 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
471.10
31 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
462.98
32 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
461.56
33 Andreas Stumpf
AeC Kropp
455.46
34 Jürgen Pralow
LSV Kiel
428.80
35 Henning Steinbock
AC von Lübeck
405.59
36 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
365.29
37 Sebastian Behlke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
352.85
38 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
337.66
39 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
332.74
40 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
310.69
41 Andre Bahr
LSV Grambeker Heide
302.50
42 Peter Stadler
LSV Kiel
287.21
43 Darius Rudy
LSV Flensburg
280.85
44 Wilfried Graupner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
273.06
45 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
263.31
46 Jan Michel Mette
LSV Kreis Segeberg
253.40
47 Robert Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
253.11
48 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
246.41
49 Lina Sabrotzki
Segelflug Aukrug
235.90
50 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
234.17
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Air Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
TopMeteo
Bürklin
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM