# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2489.79
2 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1895.79
3 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1822.63
4 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1761.27
5 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1708.66
6 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1533.22
7 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1490.02
8 Stefanie Schigulski
LSV Grambeker Heide
1392.66
9 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1384.24
10 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1380.87
11 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1351.58
12 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1310.15
13 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1285.43
14 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1257.27
15 Markus Lentin
Segelflug Aukrug
1215.24
16 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
1179.28
17 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1061.80
18 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1059.66
19 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
975.75
20 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
901.65
21 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
876.24
22 Simon Lietz
Segelflug Aukrug
853.49
23 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
797.86
24 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
706.37
25 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
681.15
26 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
661.05
27 Eckart Gwildis
LSV Kreis Segeberg
658.56
28 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
658.31
29 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
654.76
30 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
653.41
31 Klaus Pfeiffer
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
577.96
32 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
575.25
33 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
514.54
34 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
481.11
35 Winfried Gerlach
AC von Lübeck
464.79
36 Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
451.51
37 Simon Kreusel
LSV Grambeker Heide
414.41
38 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
369.28
39 Stefan Götze
Segelflug Aukrug
357.18
40 Gerd Bodenhausen
LSV Flensburg
322.53
41 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
317.42
42 Wolfgang Plehn
AC von Lübeck
315.05
43 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
311.18
44 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
307.81
45 Peter Stadler
LSV Kiel
304.14
46 Hans-Joachim Ulrich
AC von Lübeck
291.82
47 Patrick Redlin
AC von Lübeck
288.29
48 Siegfried Wagner
LSV Grambeker Heide
286.74
49 Stefan Meiler
LSV Grambeker Heide
272.76
50 Jonathan Steinhoff
SC Uetersen
251.19
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Bitterwasser
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Cobra Trailer