# name sum
1 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1693.82
2 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1678.43
3 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1664.38
4 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
1419.79
5 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1306.72
6 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1296.16
7 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1274.09
8 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
1246.73
9 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1223.49
10 Hartmut Göbel
LSV Neuhausen
1193.15
11 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1182.32
12 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
1148.23
13 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1140.85
14 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1003.69
15 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
991.19
16 Roland Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
950.83
17 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
904.51
18 Christian Meeßen
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
814.86
19 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
806.57
20 Christian Schiller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
744.78
21 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
627.32
22 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
576.13
23 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
550.14
24 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
544.56
25 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
525.46
26 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
499.24
27 Detlef Weiß 1
FK Wittstock
493.67
28 Daniel Tiebel
FK Brandenburg
459.74
29 Achim Strabel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
447.12
30 Peter Biegel
FC Bronkow
439.99
31 Volker Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
417.70
32 Uwe Kuhlmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
395.77
33 Klaus Eisermann
FK Wittstock
389.59
34 Katrin Großer
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
384.59
35 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
372.42
36 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
359.19
37 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
346.03
38 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
332.19
39 Johannes Lindner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
284.06
40 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
280.41
41 Daniel Franz
FK Wittstock
260.84
42 Olaf Schüler
FK Wittstock
244.04
43 Dietrich Städtke
FK Wittstock
243.82
44 Alexander Thiele
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
219.03
45 Sven Schankweiler
FK Wittstock
216.68
46 Viktor Schmitt
FC Strausberg
195.31
47 Siegfried Langner
FK Wittstock
183.87
48 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
156.44
49 Michael Stage
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
143.19
50 Jonas Willmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
140.46
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Tost