# name sum
1 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2314.36
2 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
2046.11
3 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1647.08
4 Nils Ulrich
LFV Mainz
1298.50
5 Oliver Karim
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1295.19
6 Christoph Löffel
DJK Landau
1277.67
7 Robin Sittmann
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1175.32
8 Sebastian Oehme
LFV Mainz
1127.27
9 Jan Schulz
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1048.03
10 Felix Jülch
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1026.08
11 Laurenz Theisinger
DJK Landau
829.73
12 Niklas Schönberger
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
750.27
13 Moritz Plorin
LSV Neumagen-Dhron
742.48
14 Julian Offermans
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
671.84
15 Dominik Lott
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
559.96
16 Christoph Boebel
LFV Mainz
435.37
17 Peter Eisenhauer
LFV Grünstadt
433.10
18 Nils Reitter
LFV Mainz
413.49
19 Eric Weber
LFV Grünstadt
398.71
20 Joshua Höhn
LSC Westerwald
362.32
21 Florian Grünberg
LSV Bad Neuenahr
358.63
22 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
346.42
23 Alexander Fleckenstein
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
327.29
24 Isabell Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
301.64
25 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
300.00
26 Carsten Niederhöfer
LSV Osthofen
274.53
27 Florian Enderle
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
263.77
28 Fabian Schmidt
AC Idar-Oberstein
254.82
29 Marius Hoß
LC Marienberg
253.74
30 max karl
AC Nastätten
242.18
31 Marcel Glienke
SFG Wershofen
241.42
32 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
AC Nastätten
230.87
33 Felix Tholen
DJK Landau
216.84
34 Constantin Abendroth
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
214.52
35 Felix Rahn
AC Nastätten
209.26
36 Yannick Frey
DJK Landau
208.13
37 Johannes Müller
DASC Traben-Trarbach
193.35
38 Lars Schöttler
LSV Bad Neuenahr
183.31
39 Katharina Backes
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
153.48
40 Emre Günes
LSC Westerwald
153.15
41 Nicolas Jan Geiling
LFV Mainz
151.01
42 Anna Friedel
AC Pirmasens
150.58
43 Jan Suhr
LFV Mainz
141.02
44 Lucas Coronel
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
129.42
45 Jan Mauren
LFV Mainz
117.44
46 Leon Römer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
115.51
47 Christian Mildenberger
LSV Bad Neuenahr
114.20
48 Kai Rohde
AeC Landau
99.49
49 Dominik Lentz
LSV Bad Neuenahr
93.56
50 David Klut
DJK Landau
74.80
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Tost
WINTER Instruments
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst