# name sum
1 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
2273.37
2 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2205.57
3 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1858.68
4 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1776.80
5 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1727.99
6 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1722.96
7 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1684.62
8 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
1668.84
9 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
1627.05
10 Jan Denkhaus
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1611.47
11 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1440.11
12 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
1430.22
13 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1331.72
14 Julius Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1329.91
15 Maximilian Müller
SFG Salzdetfurth
1313.14
16 Christian Klimasch
LSV Rinteln
1259.56
17 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1253.91
18 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
1250.04
19 Jens Ellinghaus
OVfL Achmer
1219.45
20 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1196.13
21 Bennet Mundt
LSV Ithwiesen
1180.05
22 Lennart Rossian
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1073.93
23 Andre Thoben
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
1072.83
24 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
862.79
25 Marcel Hobbensiefken
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
857.64
26 Nikolas Betz
FV Celle
836.77
27 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
833.39
28 Lars Trampe
Akaflieg Braunschweig
707.67
29 Michael Brüggemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
667.03
30 Sven Buschmeier
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
620.47
31 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
528.48
32 Jonas Pasemann
LSV Helmstedt
511.94
33 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
505.74
34 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
504.00
35 Arne Pasemann
Akaflieg Braunschweig
483.19
36 Alexander Hillmann
LSV Stade
473.48
37 Hendrik Müller
LSV Hameln
461.50
38 Daniel Luker
LSV-Cloppenburg e.V.
445.88
39 Leon Braun
LSRG Nordhorn
418.01
40 Heiner Schütte
LSV Lingen
404.81
41 Steffen Albrecht
LSV Helmstedt
376.56
42 Sebastian Pleace
LSV Ithwiesen
313.42
43 Pascal Kocks
LSV Lingen
306.05
44 Sebastian Bock
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
292.35
45 Meret Lehner
AC Braunschweig
286.07
46 Marco Vornkahl
LSG Schäferstuhl
270.62
47 Lennard Waschke
AC Braunschweig
240.13
48 Jan Schaalo
FSC Hannover
217.81
49 Mario Hölscher
LSV Papenburg
214.89
50 Tobias Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
202.84
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau