# name sum
1 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
2438.86
2 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2365.79
3 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2296.84
4 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
2176.92
5 Lars Trampe
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2140.55
6 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1806.36
7 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1798.18
8 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1782.20
9 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
1769.94
10 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1678.95
11 Malte Jäger
LSV Delmenhorst
1267.83
12 Andreas Hollmann
LSV Burgdorf
1189.77
13 Jan Denkhaus
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1167.01
14 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
1103.60
15 Bennet Eichhorn
FV Celle
1039.00
16 Philipp Freiheit
LSV Burgdorf
1021.99
17 Timo Kämpf
LSG Fallersleben
942.51
18 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
869.44
19 Torben Ruschhaupt
SFC Melle-Grönegau
824.22
20 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
817.99
21 Lucas Hugenberg
LSV Papenburg
811.06
22 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
770.23
23 Nico Klingspohn
LSV Gifhorn
755.47
24 Julien Baumann
OVfL Achmer
735.56
25 Joshua Arntz
AC Braunschweig
728.27
26 Michael Schoof
AC Braunschweig
720.15
27 Christian Klimasch
LSV Rinteln
642.49
28 Jan Baucke
Akaflieg Braunschweig
619.28
29 Pascal Kocks
LSV Lingen
590.80
30 Philipp Roder
FSC Hannover
541.29
31 Steffen Albrecht
LSV Helmstedt
507.81
32 Henning Höfkes
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
502.16
33 Daniel Neben
LSV Schneverdingen
483.66
34 Arvid Preuss
LSV Hameln
468.15
35 Jens Ellinghaus
Akaflieg Hannover
464.77
36 Marcel Hobbensiefken
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
464.57
37 Sebastian Pleace
LSV Ithwiesen
462.77
38 Anna-Sophie Paehr
AC Hodenhagen
457.38
39 Jan Waitzmann
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
443.48
40 Tim Gehring
OVfL Achmer
420.74
41 Philip Mauriz Rosenow
LSV Göttingen
413.53
42 Bastian Kuls
SFV Hoya
409.56
43 Timo Musiol
LSG Wolfenbüttel
385.66
44 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
366.12
45 Jördis Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
360.47
46 Daniel Banse
LSV Göttingen
359.23
47 Florian Johanniemann
LSV Wittlage
302.38
48 Martin Schenkemeyer
LSG Bad Pyrmont
297.47
49 Sven Buschmeier
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
294.06
50 Alexander_ Fischer
FSC Hannover
276.13
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
binder
HPH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst