# name sum
1 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
3008.65
2 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
2362.59
3 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
2164.53
4 Tim Rachor
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1889.28
5 Simon Briel
LSV Ederbergland
1386.44
6 Marc Friedrich
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1252.94
7 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1073.29
8 Timo Freigang
LSV Wolfhagen
1053.59
9 Tobias Nickel
LSV Hörbach
1010.44
10 Max Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
958.75
11 Tim Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
958.43
12 Moritz Gnisia
LSC Bad Homburg
907.62
13 Marcel Schana
LSC Bad Homburg
893.27
14 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
797.74
15 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
728.02
16 Jan-Peter Georgi
FSG Elz
714.09
17 Patrick Wiegel
Rhönflug Fulda
711.26
18 Martin Lehmann
SFC Riedelbach
693.20
19 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
675.09
20 Siegfried Günther
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
673.78
21 Alexander Luy
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
642.70
22 Tamino Kölbl
LSV Hofgeismar
625.86
23 Lars Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
544.75
24 Alexander Thies
FSVO Reinheim
536.84
25 Florian Jäger
LSC Bad Homburg
529.01
26 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
450.87
27 Michael Seibert
LSV Hörbach
437.58
28 Frederick Schnaubelt
VFL Wetzlar
424.83
29 Niklas Wagener
KLV Waldeck
401.24
30 Maik Wolf
SFC Riedelbach
349.94
31 Marcel Dupont
LSV Homberg-Efze
336.06
32 Franziska Beishein
LSV Hofgeismar
331.27
33 Holger Georgi
FSG Elz
329.67
34 Maximilian Walther
Mittelhessischer Ver
321.32
35 Laurin Schneider
LSV Ederbergland
313.51
36 Michael Wackerbarth
FSV Schwalm
304.19
37 Dominik Schott
Eschweger LSV
289.51
38 Florian Prinz
FSV Schwalm
286.58
39 Johannes Hof
KVFL Marburg
283.02
40 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
278.06
41 Clemens Kopp
AC Bad Nauheim
267.99
42 Philipp Riedl
AC Bad Nauheim
260.90
43 Max Haubold
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
236.73
44 Michael Meyer
LSG Bottenhorn
228.74
45 Christian Westphal
AC Langenselbold
205.98
46 Jan Alex Krause
FSVO Reinheim
204.65
47 Tobias Dittrich
LSV Homberg-Efze
186.14
48 Eileen Köhler
LSC Bad Homburg
185.35
49 Kai Dummann
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
173.67
50 Frederic Pauly
LSV Ederbergland
169.62
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
binder
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Tost
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM