# name sum
1 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1836.92
2 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
1666.69
3 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1523.94
4 Winfried Gerlach
AC von Lübeck
1499.79
5 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1374.21
6 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1364.81
7 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1361.18
8 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1315.13
9 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
1271.35
10 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1227.85
11 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1156.96
12 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
1049.97
13 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
997.68
14 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
929.53
15 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
854.63
16 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
847.51
17 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
836.61
18 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
770.97
19 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
745.45
20 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
693.60
21 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
659.73
22 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
655.45
23 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
595.98
24 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
584.35
25 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
570.87
26 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
503.37
27 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
495.69
28 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
444.00
29 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
435.46
30 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
429.46
31 Eckart Gwildis
LSV Kreis Segeberg
409.67
32 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
397.22
33 Eckhard Jahns
AC von Lübeck
386.68
34 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
368.05
35 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
340.26
36 Thorsten Westerbeck
LSV Grambeker Heide
333.60
37 Hans-J. Wagner
AC von Lübeck
329.95
38 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
327.34
39 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
316.04
40 Tim Liesegang
AeC Kropp
298.36
41 Olaf Skupin
Segelflug Aukrug
293.69
42 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
283.76
43 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
281.23
44 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
273.09
45 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
265.21
46 Nikolai Klüppel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
221.90
47 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
206.90
48 Wolfgang Plehn
AC von Lübeck
205.84
49 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
205.15
50 Martin Gensch
AC von Lübeck
198.88
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
Tost
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst