# name sum
1 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
2655.46
2 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
2438.86
3 Dennis Polej
LSV Gifhorn
2365.79
4 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2356.50
5 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
2328.18
6 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2296.84
7 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2247.09
8 Michael Köhler
LSV Delmenhorst
2232.76
9 Timm Liebisch
LSV Goslar
2176.92
10 Lars Trampe
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2140.55
11 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
2065.37
12 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2040.56
13 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2016.42
14 Marius Dreier
LSV Kreis Osterode
2015.40
15 Carsten Bischoff
FV Celle
2013.22
16 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2005.25
17 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1995.59
18 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
1961.33
19 Axel Heuer
SFG Salzdetfurth
1929.85
20 Martin Pohl
LSV Gifhorn
1925.69
21 Keno Markwald
LSG Waterkant-Zetel
1806.36
22 Daniel Rotsch
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1798.18
23 Fabian Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1782.20
24 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
1781.96
25 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1777.87
26 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
1769.94
27 Hilmar Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1707.35
28 Lukas Büsse
LSV Burgdorf
1678.95
29 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
1666.88
30 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
1665.68
31 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1637.50
32 Heinrich Wieker
LSV Burgdorf
1636.10
33 Andreas Thun
FV Celle
1624.28
34 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
1574.87
35 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
1537.41
36 Jens Mühlmann
AC Braunschweig
1517.28
37 Reinhard Koch
AC Wolfsburg
1475.95
38 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
1467.58
39 Falk Pätzold
LSV Kreis Osterode
1460.13
40 Thomas Weinberger
LSV Gifhorn
1415.67
41 Christian Struck
LSV Gifhorn
1408.18
42 Kristof Schüch
LSV Schneverdingen
1397.34
43 Enrico Springer
FV Celle
1382.50
44 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1374.84
45 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
1357.13
46 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Rinteln
1354.97
47 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1352.93
48 Klaus Neumann
VfL Rotenburg-Wümme
1352.24
49 Bianca Reineking
LVI Hankensbüttel
1336.74
50 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1328.28
LXNAV
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
binder
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Cobra Trailer
HPH