# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3368.87
2 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3097.59
3 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2933.21
4 Jan Glöckner
LSV Füssen
2687.53
5 Benedikt Schmitt
LSC Forchheim
2680.09
6 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2486.14
7 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2331.95
8 Martin Brühl
LSG Bayreuth
2229.20
9 Thomas Krausert
FSC Möve Obernau
2214.77
10 Philipp Pollinger
AC Weiden
2169.15
11 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2142.31
12 Julian Botschek
SFC Lauf
2130.37
13 Mario Wissmann
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2093.07
14 Dirk Rüdinger
FV Schwabach
2082.49
15 Florian Hafner
FSC Giebelstadt
2081.16
16 Felix Bauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2045.28
17 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2028.04
18 Hans Buhlmann
FLC Schwandorf
2005.07
19 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1938.94
20 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1934.28
21 Franz Hirmke
AC Bamberg
1931.05
22 Peter Bohne
LSG Hersbruck
1918.82
23 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
1898.23
24 Jürgen Schmitt
FC Condor Antersberg
1772.25
25 Karl-Heinz Meidinger
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
1765.98
26 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
1759.23
27 Bernd Schober
Aero-Club Ansbach
1752.78
28 Lasse Loevenich
LSV Kaufbeuren
1743.92
29 Michael Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1729.21
30 Christoph N Wagner
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1689.13
31 Fred Schiffmacher
AFZ Unterwössen
1677.08
32 Dennis Brunßen-Gerdes
LSV Kaufbeuren
1676.90
33 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
1632.32
34 Clemens Riggenmann
LSG Weissenhorn
1615.58
35 Simon Fölling
AFZ Unterwössen
1558.19
36 Philip Joens
AFZ Unterwössen
1530.88
37 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
1529.71
38 Kai Steffen
FSC Möve Obernau
1525.61
39 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
1524.99
40 Gunther Münzenberg
LSG Hersbruck
1521.38
41 Georg Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1516.47
42 Stefan Vogel
FV Erlangen
1515.84
43 Jan Kretzschmar
AC Lichtenfels
1506.63
44 Simon Bönisch
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1503.59
45 Christine Hobmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1485.59
46 Julius Hoffelner
AC Schweinfurt
1483.37
47 Achim Reuther
FLC Schwandorf
1480.08
48 Axel Schneider
LSG Oberallgäu
1473.38
49 Hans-Jürgen Seidel
AFZ Unterwössen
1468.09
50 Stefan Appel
FSC Giebelstadt
1455.52
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
binder
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH