# name sum
1 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1769.00
2 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1488.21
3 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1216.05
4 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1131.95
5 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
1077.36
6 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1006.10
7 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
993.72
8 Tino Fischer
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
990.13
9 Rolf Gerbendorf
FK Wittstock
847.26
10 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
806.38
11 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
748.78
12 Peter Biegel
FC Bronkow
744.75
13 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
737.71
14 Achim Strabel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
706.66
15 Franz Grobbel
FK Brandenburg
673.02
16 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
619.21
17 Olaf Schüler
FK Wittstock
586.73
18 Manfred Lauersdorf
FK Eggersdorf
571.87
19 Kilian Mähne
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
569.86
20 Heinz-Jürgen Zielke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
529.44
21 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
515.18
22 Tobias Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
501.09
23 Roland Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
498.69
24 Andreas Blasius
FC Strausberg
440.92
25 Robert Petz
FK Wittstock
436.31
26 Robert Bäz
FK Wittstock
435.38
27 Patrick Hönicke
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
433.87
28 Dieter Krüger
FK Wittstock
409.01
29 Siegfried Kuntermann
FK Wittstock
364.21
30 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
301.02
31 Kurt-Reiner Jantke
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
298.92
32 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
292.17
33 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
282.63
34 Alexander Thiele
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
247.82
35 Carolin Dubiel
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
237.46
36 Siegfried Langner
FK Wittstock
196.81
37 Uwe Kuhlmann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
181.34
38 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
166.85
39 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
141.78
40 Uwe Wilhelm
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
134.94
41 Thomas Bareuther
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
134.00
42 Gerhard Koch
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
121.82
43 Klaus Parnitzky
FK Wittstock
120.35
44 Ulrich Baum
FK Brandenburg
116.96
45 Bernd Rinnert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
103.50
46 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
94.10
47 Raik Kolmorgen
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
93.50
48 Alexander Bismark
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
82.47
49 Daniel Franz
FK Wittstock
79.81
50 Sven Schankweiler
FK Wittstock
78.14
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
navITer
binder
LXNAV
ILEC
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Siebert
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics