# name sum
1 Tobias Schmohl
FG Gingen/Fils
2997.87
2 Gerhard Renner
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
2620.98
3 Markus Schieber
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
2431.64
4 Alfred Liesch
LSR Aalen
2431.03
5 Boris Boley
LSV Degerfeld
2328.05
6 Peter Aigen
LSR Aalen
2323.25
7 Patrick Puskeiler
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
2305.60
8 Jens Minard
FLG Blaubeuren
2122.96
9 Sebastian Schwarz
FLG Blaubeuren
2025.77
10 Volker Krell
FGL Leibertingen
1937.16
11 Eberhard Holl
FSC Mühlacker
1877.91
12 Bernward Schirmer
FLG Waldstetten
1875.66
13 Frank Rodewald
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1867.61
14 Jürgen Schönerstedt
LSV Degerfeld
1855.22
15 Peter Stierlen
FLG Korntal-Münching
1836.94
16 Patrick Krumm
FSV Mössingen
1795.13
17 Wolfgang Fischer
SFG Backnang
1774.01
18 Mathias Engelfried
LSV Degerfeld
1744.27
19 Volker Thumm
FSV Gerstetten
1715.77
20 Dirk Windmüller
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1643.91
21 Michael Scheu
FSG Öhringen
1638.94
22 Simon Jeske
LSV Biberach
1636.71
23 Dietrich Sinn
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1634.26
24 Andreas Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1629.55
25 Martin Kühn
LSV Schwarzwald
1610.76
26 Simon Rautenberg
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1609.56
27 Christian Müller
FLG Blaubeuren
1604.75
28 Franz Poch
FLG Blaubeuren
1603.84
29 Steffen Bogdanski
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1578.61
30 Jochen Kuhn
FSV Pleidelsheim
1556.90
31 Sören Nölke
FSV Sindelfingen
1549.63
32 Kristian Kreuzer
LSV Backnang-Heiningen
1546.53
33 Friedrich Belz
FLG Dettingen/Teck
1501.07
34 Lutz Heydecke
SFV Mannheim
1491.21
35 Horst Neukamm
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1490.56
36 Dieter Huettner
AC Esslingen
1465.35
37 Sven Scharr
SFG Konstanz
1465.07
38 Eckhard Voellm
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1458.70
39 Edgar Blumenthaler
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1448.68
40 Rainer Lillich
FSV Pleidelsheim
1377.79
41 Peter Placht
FGL Leibertingen
1363.95
42 Felix Fischer
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1357.39
43 Dieter Spaeth
AC Esslingen
1348.50
44 Michael Buchthal
FG Freudenstadt
1339.69
45 Steffen Ambiel
FSR Kraichgau Sinshe
1333.90
46 Tobias Ladenburger
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1322.56
47 Martin Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
1318.65
48 Joachim Koch
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1315.33
49 Alexander Schmid
AC Baden-Baden
1306.19
50 Jürgen Brückner
LSV Weinheim
1301.21
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Tost
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
Bitterwasser