# name sum
1 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1999.22
2 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1856.80
3 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1528.72
4 Alwin Kroh
LSV Flensburg
1503.59
5 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
1383.97
6 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1340.59
7 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
1329.36
8 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1329.20
9 Christoph Favier
AeC Kropp
1227.16
10 Claus Cordes
AC von Lübeck
1195.51
11 Joachim Aurich
Dithmarscher LSV
1152.61
12 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
1148.72
13 Timo Bartels
AC von Lübeck
1099.83
14 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
1048.86
15 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
992.71
16 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
954.18
17 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
937.04
18 Nikolai Klüppel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
904.25
19 Oliver Schiefke
LSV Kreis Segeberg
683.32
20 Jens Hebold
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
677.24
21 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
644.89
22 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
631.65
23 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
612.22
24 Björn Lindemann
LSV Grambeker Heide
593.10
25 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
563.59
26 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Grambeker Heide
538.97
27 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
528.19
28 Hans Joachim Storm
SFG Leck
458.74
29 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
453.84
30 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
451.73
31 Stephan Hoffmann
AC von Lübeck
409.20
32 Günther Kolbe
LSV Grambeker Heide
365.12
33 Martin Brandt
Segelflug Aukrug
324.79
34 Jan Thorben Book
LSV Flensburg
307.80
35 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
300.78
36 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
296.55
37 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
278.01
38 Mike Naismith
LSV Kiel
274.86
39 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
272.47
40 Kevin Jensen
LSV Flensburg
269.84
41 Christian Scheel
SFG Leck
258.39
42 Patrick Andresen
LSV Flensburg
254.72
43 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
244.52
44 Christian Fritz
LSV Flensburg
219.08
45 Hans-Joachim Jürgensen
LSV Flensburg
217.24
46 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
203.70
47 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
201.67
48 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
196.11
49 Phillip Thiel
LSV Grambeker Heide
171.78
50 Bernd Prahl
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
167.57
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
binder
LXNAV
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Air Avionics
Clouddancers
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Tost