# name sum
1 Nils Korte
LSV Gifhorn
2891.66
2 Philipp Hellwig
AC Braunschweig
2858.42
3 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2846.21
4 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2833.88
5 Matthias Haufe
LSV Gifhorn
2683.69
6 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
2608.23
7 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2569.01
8 Heiner Stelter
LSV Burgdorf
2448.86
9 Ingmar Hartung
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2429.79
10 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
2420.07
11 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
2333.54
12 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
2327.12
13 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
2273.42
14 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2273.41
15 Gösta Woll
FV Celle
2265.97
16 Markus Schmied
AC Braunschweig
2240.13
17 Christian Struck
LSV Gifhorn
2186.42
18 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2122.90
19 Regina Meißner
FV Celle
2120.22
20 Lukas Büsse
SFG Salzdetfurth
2092.23
21 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
2077.36
22 Hartmut Heinke
LSV Delmenhorst
2024.92
23 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
1965.66
24 Eyck Boschatzky
FV Celle
1955.01
25 Timo Stöven
FSC Hannover
1949.82
26 Olaf Maier
LVI Hankensbüttel
1936.92
27 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1936.65
28 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1934.63
29 Juergen Habel
LSV Burgdorf
1934.38
30 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1921.42
31 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1898.48
32 Hilmar Peitz
LSV Schneverdingen
1873.50
33 Frank Stahlkopf
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
1814.91
34 Wilhelm Schneider
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1807.39
35 Michael Köhler
LSV Delmenhorst
1804.96
36 Martin Wolff
LSV Burgdorf
1778.27
37 Christian Ueckert
AC Braunschweig
1763.78
38 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
1758.76
39 Sven Ostermeier
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
1749.82
40 Ulrich Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1748.30
41 Bianca Reineking
LVI Hankensbüttel
1714.86
42 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
1714.22
43 Matthias Brack
LSV Gifhorn
1670.63
44 Günter Raab
LVI Hankensbüttel
1668.62
45 Thorsten Föge
LVI Hankensbüttel
1657.04
46 Tim Albrecht
SFV Hoya
1590.89
47 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
1587.33
48 Reinhard Koch
AC Wolfsburg
1579.49
49 Martin Emke
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
1564.03
50 Günter Bertram
AC Braunschweig
1557.83
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
binder
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes